注册会员 | 登 录  首页21IC首页器件手册21ic交易网图库 社区下载基础知识
型 号 RB876WTL
生产商 Rohm Semiconductor
标准 ROHSPBFREE
类别标签 Semiconductor   Diodes, Rectifiers - Arrays   Discrete Semiconductors  
描 述 DIODE SCHOTTKY 5V 10MA EMD3
RB876WTL ,Rohm Semiconductor厂商,DIODE SCHOTTKY 5V 10MA EMD3, RB876WTLdatasheet 下载

RB876WTL 的详细信息

类 别: Semiconductor >> Diodes, Rectifiers - Arrays
Standard Package: 1
Category: Discrete Semiconductor Products
Family: Diodes, Rectifiers - Arrays
Series: -
Voltage - Forward (Vf) (Max) @ If: 350mV @ 1mA
Current - Reverse Leakage @ Vr: 120µ
Current - Average Rectified (Io) (per Diode): 10mA
Voltage - DC Reverse (Vr) (Max): 5V
Reverse Recovery Time (trr): -
Diode Type: Schottky
Speed: Small Signal =
Diode Configuration: 1 Pair Series Connection
Mounting Type: Surface Mount
Package / Case: SC-75, SOT-416
Supplier Device Package: EMD3
Packaging: Cut Tape (CT)
Dynamic Catalog: Schottky
Other Names: RB876WTLCT

参考报价(批量:单价)

数量价格(美元)
10.56000
250.39280
1000.33660
2500.29072
5000.24990
1,0000.19380

最小购买数量: 1

立即购买 digikey digikey1 digikey2 mouser

热门下载

月度下载排行

RB876WTL 的在线预览

Loading…………