注册会员 | 登 录  首页21IC首页器件手册21ic交易网图库 社区下载基础知识
型 号 1PS181,115
生产商 NXP Semiconductors
标准 ROHSPBFREE
类别标签 Semiconductor   Diodes, Rectifiers - Arrays   Discrete Semiconductors  
描 述 gwyy gwyy gwyy gwyy gwyy
1PS181,115 ,NXP Semiconductors厂商,DIODE 80V 215MA HI-SPEED SC-59, 1PS181,115datasheet 下载

1PS181,115 的详细信息

类 别: Semiconductor >> Diodes, Rectifiers - Arrays
Standard Package: 12,000
Category: Discrete Semiconductor Products
Family: Diodes, Rectifiers - Arrays
Series: -
Voltage - Forward (Vf) (Max) @ If: 1.2V @ 100mA
Current - Reverse Leakage @ Vr: 500nA @ 80V
Current - Average Rectified (Io) (per Diode): 215mA (DC)
Voltage - DC Reverse (Vr) (Max): 80V
Reverse Recovery Time (trr): 4ns
Diode Type: Standard
Speed: Fast Recovery = 200mA (Io)
Diode Configuration: 1 Pair Common Anode
Mounting Type: Surface Mount
Package / Case: TO-236-3, SC-59, SOT-23-3
Supplier Device Package: SMT3
Packaging: Tape & Reel (TR)
Other Names: 1PS181 T/R1PS181 T/R-ND934028440115

参考报价(批量:单价)

最小购买数量: 3,000

立即购买 digikey digikey1 mouser

热门下载

月度下载排行

1PS181,115 的在线预览

Loading…………

查看1PS181,115 器件的用户还查看了以下器件

下载1PS181,115 器件datasheet的用户还下载了以下器件