注册会员 | 登 录  首页21IC首页器件手册21ic交易网图库 社区下载基础知识
型 号 M2012ES1W01/AT532TH
生产商 NKK Switches
标准 ROHSPBFREE
类别标签 Switches   Toggle Switches  
描 述 SW TOGGLE SPDT FLAT THR SLD LUG
M2012ES1W01/AT532TH ,NKK Switches厂商,SW TOGGLE SPDT FLAT THR SLD LUG, M2012ES1W01/AT532THdatasheet 下载 M2012ES1W01/AT532TH ,NKK Switches厂商,SW TOGGLE SPDT FLAT THR SLD LUG, M2012ES1W01/AT532THdatasheet 预览

M2012ES1W01/AT532TH 的详细信息

类 别: Switches >> Toggle Switches
Standard Package: 1
Category: Switches
Family: Toggle Switches
Series: M
Circuit: SPDT
Switch Function: On-On
Current Rating: 6A (AC), 4A (DC)
Voltage Rating - AC: 125V
Voltage Rating - DC: 30V
Actuator Type: Flatted
Actuator Length: 11.40mm
Illumination: Non-Illuminated
Illumination Type, Color: -
Illumination Voltage (Nominal): -
Mounting Type: Panel Mount
Panel Cutout Dimensions: Circular - 6.50mm Dia
Termination Style: Solder Lug
Bushing Thread: 1/4-40
Ingress Protection: -
Features: Epoxy Sealed Terminals
Packaging: Bulk
Actuator Material: Brass, Chrome Plated
Electrical Life: 25,000 Cycles
Operating Temperature: -30°
Other Names: M2012ES1W01/AT532TH-ROM2012ES1W01/AT532TH-RO-ND

参考报价(批量:单价)

数量价格(美元)
14.62000

最小购买数量: 1

立即购买 digikey

热门下载

月度下载排行

M2012ES1W01/AT532TH 的在线预览

  • M2012ES1W01/AT532TH ,NKK Switches厂商,SW TOGGLE SPDT FLAT THR SLD LUG, M2012ES1W01/AT532TH datasheet预览  第1页
  • M2012ES1W01/AT532TH ,NKK Switches厂商,SW TOGGLE SPDT FLAT THR SLD LUG, M2012ES1W01/AT532TH datasheet预览  第2页
  • M2012ES1W01/AT532TH ,NKK Switches厂商,SW TOGGLE SPDT FLAT THR SLD LUG, M2012ES1W01/AT532TH datasheet预览  第3页
  • M2012ES1W01/AT532TH ,NKK Switches厂商,SW TOGGLE SPDT FLAT THR SLD LUG, M2012ES1W01/AT532TH datasheet预览  第4页
  • M2012ES1W01/AT532TH ,NKK Switches厂商,SW TOGGLE SPDT FLAT THR SLD LUG, M2012ES1W01/AT532TH datasheet预览  第5页
  • M2012ES1W01/AT532TH ,NKK Switches厂商,SW TOGGLE SPDT FLAT THR SLD LUG, M2012ES1W01/AT532TH datasheet预览  第6页
  • M2012ES1W01/AT532TH ,NKK Switches厂商,SW TOGGLE SPDT FLAT THR SLD LUG, M2012ES1W01/AT532TH datasheet预览  第7页
  • M2012ES1W01/AT532TH ,NKK Switches厂商,SW TOGGLE SPDT FLAT THR SLD LUG, M2012ES1W01/AT532TH datasheet预览  第8页
  • M2012ES1W01/AT532TH ,NKK Switches厂商,SW TOGGLE SPDT FLAT THR SLD LUG, M2012ES1W01/AT532TH datasheet预览  第9页
  • M2012ES1W01/AT532TH ,NKK Switches厂商,SW TOGGLE SPDT FLAT THR SLD LUG, M2012ES1W01/AT532TH datasheet预览  第10页
  • M2012ES1W01/AT532TH ,NKK Switches厂商,SW TOGGLE SPDT FLAT THR SLD LUG, M2012ES1W01/AT532TH datasheet预览  第11页
  • M2012ES1W01/AT532TH ,NKK Switches厂商,SW TOGGLE SPDT FLAT THR SLD LUG, M2012ES1W01/AT532TH datasheet预览  第12页

M2012ES1W01/AT532TH PDF页

M2012ES1W01/AT532TH 相关器件

标准 型 号 厂 商 描 述 预 览
ROHS M2012ES1W01/AT532TH-RO NKK Switches Toggle Switches ON-ON .45 FLAT .350 BSHG SLDR W/AT532TH M2012ES1W01/AT532TH-RO datasheet 预览

查看M2012ES1W01/AT532TH 器件的用户还查看了以下器件

下载M2012ES1W01/AT532TH 器件datasheet的用户还下载了以下器件