注册会员 | 登 录  首页21IC首页器件手册21ic交易网图库 社区下载基础知识
型 号 (G)XHP-14
生产商 JST Sales America Inc
标准 ROHSPBFREE
类别标签 Connectors and interconnect devices   Rectangular - Housings  
描 述 CONN HOUSING 2.5MM XH 14POS
(G)XHP-14 ,JST Sales America Inc厂商,CONN HOUSING 2.5MM XH 14POS, (G)XHP-14datasheet 下载

(G)XHP-14 的详细信息

类 别: Connectors and interconnect devices >> Rectangular - Housings
Standard Package: 1,000
Category: Connectors, Interconnects
Family: Rectangular - Housings
Series: XH
Connector Type: Receptacle
Contact Type: Female Socket
Number of Positions: 14
Pitch: 0.098" (2.50mm)
Number of Rows: 1
Row Spacing: -
Mounting Type: Free Hanging (In-Line)
Contact Termination: Crimp
Fastening Type: -
Color: Natural
Features: -
Packaging: Bulk
Note: Contacts Not Provided
Dynamic Catalog: XH Series
Mating Products: 455-2258-ND - CONN HEADER XH TOP 14POS 2.5MM455-2222-ND - CONN HEADER XH SIDE 14POS 2.5MM
Associated Product: 455-2261-2-ND - CONN TERM CRIMP XH 26-30AWG455-2261-1-ND - CONN TERM CRIMP XH 26-30AWG455-1135-2-ND - CONN TERM CRIMP XH 22-28AWG455-1135-1-ND - CONN TERM CRIMP XH 22-28AWG
Other Names: 455-2213XHP-14

参考报价(批量:单价)

数量价格(美元)
10.33000
100.31600
500.23040
1000.22130
2500.19872
5000.18970
1,0000.15808
2,5000.14453

最小购买数量: 1

立即购买 digikey

热门下载

月度下载排行

(G)XHP-14 的在线预览

Loading…………

查看(G)XHP-14 器件的用户还查看了以下器件

下载(G)XHP-14 器件datasheet的用户还下载了以下器件