注册会员 | 登 录  首页21IC首页器件手册21ic交易网图库 社区下载基础知识
型 号 0010011044
生产商 Molex Inc
标准 ROHSPBFREE
类别标签 Connectors and interconnect devices   Rectangular - Housings  
描 述 CONN HOUSING RCPT 4POS 5.08MM
0010011044 ,Molex Inc厂商,CONN HOUSING RCPT 4POS 5.08MM, 0010011044datasheet 下载 0010011044 ,Molex Inc厂商,CONN HOUSING RCPT 4POS 5.08MM, 0010011044datasheet 预览

0010011044 的详细信息

类 别: Connectors and interconnect devices >> Rectangular - Housings
Standard Package: 5,000
Category: Connectors, Interconnects
Family: Rectangular - Housings
Series: KK®
Connector Type: Receptacle
Contact Type: Non Gendered
Number of Positions: 4
Pitch: 0.200" (5.08mm)
Number of Rows: 1
Row Spacing: -
Mounting Type: Free Hanging (In-Line)
Contact Termination: Crimp
Fastening Type: -
Color: Natural
Features: -
Packaging: Bulk
Note: Contacts Not Provided
Dynamic Catalog: KK® 3001 Series
Mating Products: 0010081049-ND - CONN HEADER VERT 4POS TIN0010081042-ND - CONN HEADER VERT 4POS TINWM4339-ND - 5.08MM KK HDR VT RPIN VRA 4CKTWM2350-ND - 5.08MM KK POL-W W/OVD 5SN 4CKT
Associated Product: 0008500120-ND - CONN TERM CRIMP 18-24AWG TIN0008500119-ND - CONN TERM CRIMP 18-24AWG TIN
Other Names: 0010-01-104410-01-1044WM2343

参考报价(批量:单价)

数量价格(美元)
10.43000
100.40600
250.36520
500.32440
1000.31100
2500.28392
5000.27040
1,0000.22308
2,5000.20280

最小购买数量: 1

立即购买 digikey

热门下载

月度下载排行

0010011044 的在线预览

  • 0010011044 ,Molex Inc厂商,CONN HOUSING RCPT 4POS 5.08MM, 0010011044 datasheet预览  第1页
  • 0010011044 ,Molex Inc厂商,CONN HOUSING RCPT 4POS 5.08MM, 0010011044 datasheet预览  第2页

0010011044 PDF页

查看0010011044 器件的用户还查看了以下器件

下载0010011044 器件datasheet的用户还下载了以下器件