注册会员 | 登 录  首页21IC首页器件手册21ic交易网图库 社区下载基础知识
型 号 232W,GY
生产商 Serpac
标准 ROHSPBFREE
类别标签 Tools and Accessories   Boxes  
描 述 BOX 4.38X3.25X2.00 WALL MT GRY
232W,GY ,Serpac厂商,BOX 4.38X3.25X2.00 WALL MT GRY, 232W,GYdatasheet 下载 232W,GY ,Serpac厂商,BOX 4.38X3.25X2.00 WALL MT GRY, 232W,GYdatasheet 预览

232W,GY 的详细信息

类 别: Tools and Accessories >> Boxes
Standard Package: 1
Category: Boxes, Enclosures, Racks
Family: Boxes
Series: S
Container Type: Box
Size / Dimension: 4.380" L x 3.250" W (111.25mm x 82.55mm)
Height: 2.000" (50.80mm)
Area (L x W): 14.2" (92cm)
Design: Hand Held, Split Sides
Material: Plastic, ABS
Color: Gray
Thickness: 0.100" (2.54mm)
Features: Battery Compartment, 9V, PCB Supports, Wall Mount
Ratings: IP40, NEMA 1
Material Flammability Rating: UL94 HB
Shipping Info: Shipped from Digi-Key
Weight: 0.24 lb (108.86g)
Associated Product: SR6005-ND - MACHINE SCREW PAN PHILLIPS #4SR52-ND - BOX RUBBER FEET FOR "A" SERIESSR50-ND - RUBBER FEET (1XX,2XX)
Other Names: 232-W GRAY232-WG232-WGRAYSR232-WG

参考报价(批量:单价)

数量价格(美元)
17.12000

最小购买数量: 1

立即购买 digikey

热门下载

月度下载排行

232W,GY 的在线预览

  • 232W,GY ,Serpac厂商,BOX 4.38X3.25X2.00 WALL MT GRY, 232W,GY datasheet预览  第1页

232W,GY PDF页

1

查看232W,GY 器件的用户还查看了以下器件