注册会员 | 登 录  首页21IC首页器件手册21ic交易网图库 社区下载基础知识
型 号 032W,BK
生产商 Serpac
标准 ROHSPBFREE
类别标签 Tools and Accessories   Boxes  
描 述 BOX 4.38X3.25X1.40 WALL MT BLK
032W,BK ,Serpac厂商,BOX 4.38X3.25X1.40 WALL MT BLK, 032W,BKdatasheet 下载 032W,BK ,Serpac厂商,BOX 4.38X3.25X1.40 WALL MT BLK, 032W,BKdatasheet 预览

032W,BK 的详细信息

类 别: Tools and Accessories >> Boxes
Standard Package: 1
Category: Boxes, Enclosures, Racks
Family: Boxes
Series: S
Container Type: Box
Size / Dimension: 4.380" L x 3.250" W (111.25mm x 82.55mm)
Height: 1.400" (35.56mm)
Area (L x W): 14.2" (92cm)
Design: Hand Held, Cover Included
Material: Plastic, ABS
Color: Black
Thickness: 0.100" (2.54mm)
Features: PCB Supports, Wall Mount
Ratings: IP40, NEMA 1
Material Flammability Rating: UL94 HB
Shipping Info: Shipped from Digi-Key
Weight: 0.18 lb (81.65g)
Dynamic Catalog: S Series
Associated Product: SR6005-ND - MACHINE SCREW PAN PHILLIPS #4SR51-ND - NON-SKID FEET BLKSR52-ND - BOX RUBBER FEET FOR "A" SERIESSR430-ND - PC BOARD COPPER CLADSR330-ND - PC BOARD .1" STD HORIZ GRID
Other Names: 032-W BLACK032-WBLACKSR032-WB

参考报价(批量:单价)

数量价格(美元)
16.36000
105.55500
504.34300
1003.83800
2503.23200
5002.82800
1,0002.62600
2,5002.52500

最小购买数量: 1

立即购买 digikey

热门下载

月度下载排行

032W,BK 的在线预览

  • 032W,BK ,Serpac厂商,BOX 4.38X3.25X1.40 WALL MT BLK, 032W,BK datasheet预览  第1页
  • 032W,BK ,Serpac厂商,BOX 4.38X3.25X1.40 WALL MT BLK, 032W,BK datasheet预览  第2页

032W,BK PDF页

查看032W,BK 器件的用户还查看了以下器件

下载032W,BK 器件datasheet的用户还下载了以下器件