注册会员 | 登 录  首页21IC首页器件手册21ic交易网图库 社区下载基础知识
型 号 74FST3244DTR2
生产商 ON Semiconductor
标准
类别标签 Integrated Circuits (ICs)   Logic - Signal Switches, Multiplexers, Decoders  
描 述 IC BUS SWITCH 8BIT 20TSSOP
74FST3244DTR2 ,ON Semiconductor厂商,IC BUS SWITCH 8BIT 20TSSOP, 74FST3244DTR2datasheet 下载

74FST3244DTR2 的详细信息

类 别: Integrated Circuits (ICs) >> Logic - Signal Switches, Multiplexers, Decoders
Standard Package: 2,500
Category: Integrated Circuits (ICs)
Family: Logic - Signal Switches, Multiplexers, Decoders
Series: 74FST
Type: Bus Switch
Circuit: 4 x 1:1
Independent Circuits: 2
Current - Output High, Low: -
Voltage Supply Source: Single Supply
Voltage - Supply: 4 V ~ 5.5 V
Operating Temperature: -40°
Mounting Type: Surface Mount
Package / Case: 20-TSSOP (0.173", 4.40mm Width)
Supplier Device Package: 20-TSSOP
Packaging: Tape & Reel (TR)
Other Names: 74FST3244DTR2OS

参考报价(批量:单价)

最小购买数量: 02,500

立即购买 digikey

热门下载

月度下载排行

74FST3244DTR2 的在线预览

Loading…………

查看74FST3244DTR2 器件的用户还查看了以下器件

下载74FST3244DTR2 器件datasheet的用户还下载了以下器件