注册会员 | 登 录  首页21IC首页器件手册21ic交易网图库 社区下载基础知识
型 号 ESQ-107-37-G-D-005
生产商 Samtec Inc
标准 ROHSPBFREE
类别标签 Connectors and interconnect devices   Rectangular - Headers, Receptacles, Female Sockets  
描 述 CONN RCPT 14POS GOLD DUAL .100"
ESQ-107-37-G-D-005 ,Samtec Inc厂商,CONN RCPT 14POS GOLD DUAL .100 ESQ-107-37-G-D-005 ,Samtec Inc厂商,CONN RCPT 14POS GOLD DUAL .100

ESQ-107-37-G-D-005 的详细信息

类 别: Connectors and interconnect devices >> Rectangular - Headers, Receptacles, Female Sockets
Standard Package: 1
Category: Connectors, Interconnects
Family: Rectangular - Headers, Receptacles, Female Sockets
Series: ESQ
Connector Type: Receptacle
Contact Type: Female Socket
Number of Positions: 14
Number of Positions Loaded: All
Pitch: 0.100" (2.54mm)
Number of Rows: 2
Row Spacing: 0.100" (2.54mm)
Mounting Type: Through Hole
Termination: Solder
Fastening Type: -
Features: -
Contact Finish: Gold
Contact Finish Thickness: 20µ
Color: Black
Packaging: Tube
Mating Products: ZSS-107-06-G-D-915-ND - CONN SHROUDED HDR 2.54MM 14POSZSS-107-04-S-D-840-ND - CONN SHROUDED HDR 2.54MM 14POSZSS-107-02-T-D-640-ND - CONN SHROUDED HDR 2.54MM 14POSTSS-107-04-S-D-RA-ND - CONN HEADER 14POS .100" R/A GOLDTSS-107-01-S-D-ND - CONN HEADER 14POS .100" T/H GOLDTSS-107-01-G-D-ND - CONN HEADER 14POS .100" T/H GOLDTSM-107-04-S-DV-P-ND - CONN HEADER 14POS .100" DBL SMDTSM-107-02-S-DV-P-TR-ND - CONN HEADER 14POS .100" DBL SMDTSM-107-02-S-DV-A-007-ND - CONN HEADER 14POS .100" DBL SMDTSM-107-02-S-DV-ND - CONN HEADER 14POS .100" DBL SMDMore...
Other Names: Q5240404

参考报价(批量:单价)

数量价格(美元)
13.51000

最小购买数量: 1

立即购买 digikey

热门下载

月度下载排行

ESQ-107-37-G-D-005 的在线预览

  • ESQ-107-37-G-D-005 ,Samtec Inc厂商,CONN RCPT 14POS GOLD DUAL .100

ESQ-107-37-G-D-005 PDF页

1

查看ESQ-107-37-G-D-005 器件的用户还查看了以下器件

下载ESQ-107-37-G-D-005 器件datasheet的用户还下载了以下器件