注册会员 | 登 录  首页21IC首页器件手册21ic交易网图库 社区下载基础知识
型 号 ASP-134488-01
生产商 Samtec Inc
标准 ROHSPBFREE
类别标签 Connectors and interconnect devices   Board to Board - Arrays, Edge Type, Mezzanine  
描 述 gwyy gwyy gwyy gwyy gwyy
ASP-134488-01 ,Samtec Inc厂商,CONN SNGL-END ARRAY MALE 400POS, ASP-134488-01datasheet 下载 ASP-134488-01 ,Samtec Inc厂商,CONN SNGL-END ARRAY MALE 400POS, ASP-134488-01datasheet 预览

ASP-134488-01 的详细信息

类 别: Connectors and interconnect devices >> Board to Board - Arrays, Edge Type, Mezzanine
Standard Package: 1
Category: Connectors, Interconnects
Family: Board to Board - Arrays, Edge Type, Mezzanine
Series: ASP
Connector Type: Array, Male Pins
Number of Positions: 400
Pitch: 0.050" (1.27mm)
Number of Rows: 10
Mounting Type: Surface Mount
Features: Board Guide
Contact Finish: Gold
Contact Finish Thickness: 30µ
Packaging: Tape & Reel (TR)
Mated Stacking Heights: -
Height Above Board: 0.240" (6.10mm)
Other Names: MC-HPC-10SAM8730

参考报价(批量:单价)

最小购买数量: 01

立即购买 digikey

热门下载

月度下载排行

ASP-134488-01 的在线预览

  • ASP-134488-01 ,Samtec Inc厂商,CONN SNGL-END ARRAY MALE 400POS, ASP-134488-01 datasheet预览  第1页
  • ASP-134488-01 ,Samtec Inc厂商,CONN SNGL-END ARRAY MALE 400POS, ASP-134488-01 datasheet预览  第2页
  • ASP-134488-01 ,Samtec Inc厂商,CONN SNGL-END ARRAY MALE 400POS, ASP-134488-01 datasheet预览  第3页
  • ASP-134488-01 ,Samtec Inc厂商,CONN SNGL-END ARRAY MALE 400POS, ASP-134488-01 datasheet预览  第4页

ASP-134488-01 PDF页

查看ASP-134488-01 器件的用户还查看了以下器件

下载ASP-134488-01 器件datasheet的用户还下载了以下器件