注册会员 | 登 录  首页21IC首页器件手册21ic交易网图库 社区下载基础知识
型 号 PHE450TD4470JR06L2
生产商 Kemet
标准 ROHSPBFREE
类别标签 Passive components   Film Capacitors   Capacitors  
描 述 CAP FILM 4700PF 2.5KVDC RADIAL
PHE450TD4470JR06L2 ,Kemet厂商,CAP FILM 4700PF 2.5KVDC RADIAL, PHE450TD4470JR06L2datasheet 下载 PHE450TD4470JR06L2 ,Kemet厂商,CAP FILM 4700PF 2.5KVDC RADIAL, PHE450TD4470JR06L2datasheet 预览

PHE450TD4470JR06L2 的详细信息

类 别: Passive components >> Film Capacitors
Standard Package: 234
Category: Capacitors
Family: Film Capacitors
Series: PHE450
Capacitance: 4700pF
Voltage Rating - AC: 900V
Voltage Rating - DC: 2500V (2.5kV)
Dielectric Material: Polypropylene, Metallized
Tolerance: ±
ESR (Equivalent Series Resistance): -
Operating Temperature: -55°
Mounting Type: Through Hole
Package / Case: Radial
Size / Dimension: 1.024" L x 0.256" W (26.00mm x 6.50mm)
Height - Seated (Max): 0.571" (14.50mm)
Termination: PC Pins
Lead Spacing: 0.886" (22.50mm)
Features: AC and Pulse
Applications: -
Packaging: Bulk
Dynamic Catalog: PHE450 Series
Other Names: 399-7725F450DD472J2K5C

参考报价(批量:单价)

数量价格(美元)
11.77000
101.39400
501.20780
1001.04510
2500.92900
5000.78966
1,0000.69675
2,5000.65030
5,0000.62708

最小购买数量: 1

立即购买 digikey mouser

热门下载

月度下载排行

PHE450TD4470JR06L2 的在线预览

  • PHE450TD4470JR06L2 ,Kemet厂商,CAP FILM 4700PF 2.5KVDC RADIAL, PHE450TD4470JR06L2 datasheet预览  第1页

PHE450TD4470JR06L2 PDF页

1

查看PHE450TD4470JR06L2 器件的用户还查看了以下器件

下载PHE450TD4470JR06L2 器件datasheet的用户还下载了以下器件