注册会员 | 登 录  首页21IC首页器件手册21ic交易网图库 社区下载基础知识
型 号 A22-TA-20M
生产商 Omron
标准 ROHSPBFREE
类别标签 Switches   Pushbutton Switches   Electromechanical devices  
描 述 SWITCH PUSH DPST-NO 10A 110V
A22-TA-20M ,Omron厂商,SWITCH PUSH DPST-NO 10A 110V, A22-TA-20Mdatasheet 下载 A22-TA-20M ,Omron厂商,SWITCH PUSH DPST-NO 10A 110V, A22-TA-20Mdatasheet 预览

A22-TA-20M 的详细信息

类 别: Switches >> Pushbutton Switches
Standard Package: 1
Category: Switches
Family: Pushbutton Switches
Series: A22
Type: Standard
Circuit: DPST-NO
Switch Function: Off-Mom
Current Rating: 10A (AC/DC)
Voltage Rating - AC: 110V
Voltage Rating - DC: 24V
Actuator Type: Round, Button
Color - Actuator/Cap: Blue
Illumination Type, Color: -
Illumination Voltage (Nominal): -
Mounting Type: Panel Mount, Front
Termination Style: Screw Terminal
Ingress Protection: IP65 - Dust Tight, Oil and Water Resistant
Features: -
Panel Cutout Dimensions: Circular - 22.30mm Dia
Packaging: Bulk
Operating Temperature: -20°
Mechanical Life: 5,000,000 Cycles
Electrical Life: 500,000 Cycles
Associated Product: Z1650-ND - CONTROL BOX 3 HOLES A22 SERIESZ1649-ND - CONTROL BOX 2 HOLES A22 SERIESZ1647-ND - CONTROL BOX 1 HOLE A22 SERIES
Other Names: A22TA20M

参考报价(批量:单价)

数量价格(美元)
122.92000

最小购买数量: 1

立即购买 digikey mouser

热门下载

月度下载排行

A22-TA-20M 的在线预览

  • A22-TA-20M ,Omron厂商,SWITCH PUSH DPST-NO 10A 110V, A22-TA-20M datasheet预览  第1页
  • A22-TA-20M ,Omron厂商,SWITCH PUSH DPST-NO 10A 110V, A22-TA-20M datasheet预览  第2页
  • A22-TA-20M ,Omron厂商,SWITCH PUSH DPST-NO 10A 110V, A22-TA-20M datasheet预览  第3页
  • A22-TA-20M ,Omron厂商,SWITCH PUSH DPST-NO 10A 110V, A22-TA-20M datasheet预览  第4页
  • A22-TA-20M ,Omron厂商,SWITCH PUSH DPST-NO 10A 110V, A22-TA-20M datasheet预览  第5页
  • A22-TA-20M ,Omron厂商,SWITCH PUSH DPST-NO 10A 110V, A22-TA-20M datasheet预览  第6页
  • A22-TA-20M ,Omron厂商,SWITCH PUSH DPST-NO 10A 110V, A22-TA-20M datasheet预览  第7页
  • A22-TA-20M ,Omron厂商,SWITCH PUSH DPST-NO 10A 110V, A22-TA-20M datasheet预览  第8页
  • A22-TA-20M ,Omron厂商,SWITCH PUSH DPST-NO 10A 110V, A22-TA-20M datasheet预览  第9页
  • A22-TA-20M ,Omron厂商,SWITCH PUSH DPST-NO 10A 110V, A22-TA-20M datasheet预览  第10页
  • A22-TA-20M ,Omron厂商,SWITCH PUSH DPST-NO 10A 110V, A22-TA-20M datasheet预览  第11页
  • A22-TA-20M ,Omron厂商,SWITCH PUSH DPST-NO 10A 110V, A22-TA-20M datasheet预览  第12页
  • A22-TA-20M ,Omron厂商,SWITCH PUSH DPST-NO 10A 110V, A22-TA-20M datasheet预览  第13页
  • A22-TA-20M ,Omron厂商,SWITCH PUSH DPST-NO 10A 110V, A22-TA-20M datasheet预览  第14页
  • A22-TA-20M ,Omron厂商,SWITCH PUSH DPST-NO 10A 110V, A22-TA-20M datasheet预览  第15页
  • A22-TA-20M ,Omron厂商,SWITCH PUSH DPST-NO 10A 110V, A22-TA-20M datasheet预览  第16页
  • A22-TA-20M ,Omron厂商,SWITCH PUSH DPST-NO 10A 110V, A22-TA-20M datasheet预览  第17页
  • A22-TA-20M ,Omron厂商,SWITCH PUSH DPST-NO 10A 110V, A22-TA-20M datasheet预览  第18页
  • A22-TA-20M ,Omron厂商,SWITCH PUSH DPST-NO 10A 110V, A22-TA-20M datasheet预览  第19页
  • A22-TA-20M ,Omron厂商,SWITCH PUSH DPST-NO 10A 110V, A22-TA-20M datasheet预览  第20页
  • A22-TA-20M ,Omron厂商,SWITCH PUSH DPST-NO 10A 110V, A22-TA-20M datasheet预览  第21页
  • A22-TA-20M ,Omron厂商,SWITCH PUSH DPST-NO 10A 110V, A22-TA-20M datasheet预览  第22页
  • A22-TA-20M ,Omron厂商,SWITCH PUSH DPST-NO 10A 110V, A22-TA-20M datasheet预览  第23页
  • A22-TA-20M ,Omron厂商,SWITCH PUSH DPST-NO 10A 110V, A22-TA-20M datasheet预览  第24页
  • A22-TA-20M ,Omron厂商,SWITCH PUSH DPST-NO 10A 110V, A22-TA-20M datasheet预览  第25页
  • A22-TA-20M ,Omron厂商,SWITCH PUSH DPST-NO 10A 110V, A22-TA-20M datasheet预览  第26页
  • A22-TA-20M ,Omron厂商,SWITCH PUSH DPST-NO 10A 110V, A22-TA-20M datasheet预览  第27页
  • A22-TA-20M ,Omron厂商,SWITCH PUSH DPST-NO 10A 110V, A22-TA-20M datasheet预览  第28页
  • A22-TA-20M ,Omron厂商,SWITCH PUSH DPST-NO 10A 110V, A22-TA-20M datasheet预览  第29页
  • A22-TA-20M ,Omron厂商,SWITCH PUSH DPST-NO 10A 110V, A22-TA-20M datasheet预览  第30页
  • A22-TA-20M ,Omron厂商,SWITCH PUSH DPST-NO 10A 110V, A22-TA-20M datasheet预览  第31页
  • A22-TA-20M ,Omron厂商,SWITCH PUSH DPST-NO 10A 110V, A22-TA-20M datasheet预览  第32页
  • A22-TA-20M ,Omron厂商,SWITCH PUSH DPST-NO 10A 110V, A22-TA-20M datasheet预览  第33页
  • A22-TA-20M ,Omron厂商,SWITCH PUSH DPST-NO 10A 110V, A22-TA-20M datasheet预览  第34页
  • A22-TA-20M ,Omron厂商,SWITCH PUSH DPST-NO 10A 110V, A22-TA-20M datasheet预览  第35页
  • A22-TA-20M ,Omron厂商,SWITCH PUSH DPST-NO 10A 110V, A22-TA-20M datasheet预览  第36页

A22-TA-20M PDF页

A22-TA-20M 相关器件

标准 型 号 厂 商 描 述 预 览
ROHS PBFREE A22-20M Omron CONTACT BLOCK MOM 22 SER DPST-NO A22-20M datasheet 预览
ROHS PBFREE A22-CA-20M Omron SWITCH PUSH DPST-NO 10A 110V A22-CA-20M datasheet 预览
ROHS PBFREE A22-CB-20M Omron SWITCH PUSH DPST-NO 10A 110V A22-CB-20M datasheet 预览
ROHS PBFREE A22-CG-20M Omron SWITCH PUSH DPST-NO 10A 110V A22-CG-20M datasheet 预览
ROHS PBFREE A22-CR-20M Omron SWITCH PUSH DPST-NO 10A 110V A22-CR-20M datasheet 预览

查看A22-TA-20M 器件的用户还查看了以下器件

下载A22-TA-20M 器件datasheet的用户还下载了以下器件