注册会员 | 登 录  首页21IC首页器件手册21ic交易网图库 社区下载基础知识
型 号 ICP3PAD2
生产商 APEM Components, LLC
标准 ROHSPBFREE
类别标签 Switches   Pushbutton Switches  
描 述 SWITCH PUSH SPST-NO 5A 28V
ICP3PAD2 ,APEM Components, LLC厂商,SWITCH PUSH SPST-NO 5A 28V, ICP3PAD2datasheet 下载 ICP3PAD2 ,APEM Components, LLC厂商,SWITCH PUSH SPST-NO 5A 28V, ICP3PAD2datasheet 预览

ICP3PAD2 的详细信息

类 别: Switches >> Pushbutton Switches
Standard Package: 25
Category: Switches
Family: Pushbutton Switches
Series: IC
Type: Standard
Circuit: SPST-NO
Switch Function: Off-Mom
Current Rating: 500mA (AC), 5A (DC)
Voltage Rating - AC: 48V
Voltage Rating - DC: 28V
Actuator Type: Round, Button
Color - Actuator/Cap: Black
Illumination Type, Color: -
Illumination Voltage (Nominal): -
Mounting Type: Panel Mount, Front
Termination Style: PC Pin
Ingress Protection: IP67 - Dust Tight, Waterproof
Features: Epoxy Sealed Terminals
Panel Cutout Dimensions: Circular - 13.60mm Dia
Packaging: Bulk
Operating Temperature: -40°
Mechanical Life: 1,000,000 Cycles
Electrical Life: 500,000 Cycles
Dynamic Catalog: IC Series
Other Names: 679-3104

参考报价(批量:单价)

数量价格(美元)
116.59000
1015.71400
2515.49560
5014.40460
10014.18630
25012.65852
50012.22200
1,00011.78550
2,50011.56725

最小购买数量: 1

立即购买 digikey

热门下载

月度下载排行

ICP3PAD2 的在线预览

  • ICP3PAD2 ,APEM Components, LLC厂商,SWITCH PUSH SPST-NO 5A 28V, ICP3PAD2 datasheet预览  第1页
  • ICP3PAD2 ,APEM Components, LLC厂商,SWITCH PUSH SPST-NO 5A 28V, ICP3PAD2 datasheet预览  第2页
  • ICP3PAD2 ,APEM Components, LLC厂商,SWITCH PUSH SPST-NO 5A 28V, ICP3PAD2 datasheet预览  第3页
  • ICP3PAD2 ,APEM Components, LLC厂商,SWITCH PUSH SPST-NO 5A 28V, ICP3PAD2 datasheet预览  第4页

ICP3PAD2 PDF页

ICP3PAD2 相关器件

标准 型 号 厂 商 描 述 预 览
ROHS PBFREE ICP3PAD2100 APEM Components, LLC SWITCH PUSH SPST-NO 5A 28V ICP3PAD2100 datasheet 预览
ROHS PBFREE ICP3PAD2104 APEM Components, LLC SWITCH PUSH SPST-NO 5A 28V ICP3PAD2104 datasheet 预览

查看ICP3PAD2 器件的用户还查看了以下器件