注册会员 | 登 录  首页21IC首页器件手册21ic交易网图库 社区下载基础知识
型 号 ICP3Z1AD2
生产商 APEM Components, LLC
标准 ROHSPBFREE
类别标签 Switches   Pushbutton Switches  
描 述 SWITCH PUSH SPST-NO 5A 28V
ICP3Z1AD2 ,APEM Components, LLC厂商,SWITCH PUSH SPST-NO 5A 28V, ICP3Z1AD2datasheet 下载 ICP3Z1AD2 ,APEM Components, LLC厂商,SWITCH PUSH SPST-NO 5A 28V, ICP3Z1AD2datasheet 预览

ICP3Z1AD2 的详细信息

类 别: Switches >> Pushbutton Switches
Standard Package: 25
Category: Switches
Family: Pushbutton Switches
Series: IC
Type: Standard
Circuit: SPST-NO
Switch Function: Off-Mom
Current Rating: 500mA (AC), 5A (DC)
Voltage Rating - AC: 48V
Voltage Rating - DC: 28V
Actuator Type: Round, Button
Color - Actuator/Cap: Black
Illumination Type, Color: -
Illumination Voltage (Nominal): -
Mounting Type: Panel Mount, Front
Termination Style: Quick Connect - 0.110" (2.8mm)
Ingress Protection: IP67 - Dust Tight, Waterproof
Features: Epoxy Sealed Terminals
Panel Cutout Dimensions: Circular - 13.60mm Dia
Packaging: Bulk
Operating Temperature: -40°
Mechanical Life: 1,000,000 Cycles
Electrical Life: 500,000 Cycles
Dynamic Catalog: IC Series
Other Names: 679-3101

参考报价(批量:单价)

数量价格(美元)
116.24000
1016.01100
2515.78520
5014.65760
10014.43200
25012.85352
50012.40250
1,00011.95150
2,50011.72600

最小购买数量: 1

立即购买 digikey

热门下载

月度下载排行

ICP3Z1AD2 的在线预览

  • ICP3Z1AD2 ,APEM Components, LLC厂商,SWITCH PUSH SPST-NO 5A 28V, ICP3Z1AD2 datasheet预览  第1页
  • ICP3Z1AD2 ,APEM Components, LLC厂商,SWITCH PUSH SPST-NO 5A 28V, ICP3Z1AD2 datasheet预览  第2页
  • ICP3Z1AD2 ,APEM Components, LLC厂商,SWITCH PUSH SPST-NO 5A 28V, ICP3Z1AD2 datasheet预览  第3页
  • ICP3Z1AD2 ,APEM Components, LLC厂商,SWITCH PUSH SPST-NO 5A 28V, ICP3Z1AD2 datasheet预览  第4页

ICP3Z1AD2 PDF页

ICP3Z1AD2 相关器件

标准 型 号 厂 商 描 述 预 览
ROHS PBFREE ICP3Z1AD2100 APEM Components, LLC SWITCH PUSH SPST-NO 5A 28V ICP3Z1AD2100 datasheet 预览
ROHS PBFREE ICP3Z1AD2101 APEM Components, LLC SWITCH PUSH SPST-NO 5A 28V ICP3Z1AD2101 datasheet 预览

查看ICP3Z1AD2 器件的用户还查看了以下器件

下载ICP3Z1AD2 器件datasheet的用户还下载了以下器件