注册会员 | 登 录  首页21IC首页器件手册21ic交易网图库 社区下载基础知识
型 号 74ALVT16827DL,512
生产商 NXP Semiconductors
标准 ROHSPBFREE
类别标签 Integrated Circuits (ICs)   Logic - Buffers, Drivers, Receivers, Transceivers   Semiconductor   Integrated Circuits - ICs  
描 述 IC BUFF DVR TRI-ST 20BIT 56SSOP
74ALVT16827DL,512 ,NXP Semiconductors厂商,IC BUFF DVR TRI-ST 20BIT 56SSOP, 74ALVT16827DL,512datasheet 下载

74ALVT16827DL,512 的详细信息

类 别: Integrated Circuits (ICs) >> Logic - Buffers, Drivers, Receivers, Transceivers
Standard Package: 26
Category: Integrated Circuits (ICs)
Family: Logic - Buffers, Drivers, Receivers, Transceivers
Series: 74ALVT
Logic Type: Buffer/Line Driver, Non-Inverting
Number of Elements: 2
Number of Bits per Element: 10
Current - Output High, Low: 8mA, 8mA
Voltage - Supply: 3 V ~ 3.6 V
Operating Temperature: -40°
Mounting Type: Surface Mount
Package / Case: 56-BSSOP (0.295", 7.50mm Width)
Supplier Device Package: 56-SSOP
Packaging: Tube
Other Names: 74ALVT16827DL74ALVT16827DL-ND935210040512

参考报价(批量:单价)

数量价格(美元)
1,3262.94000

最小购买数量: 1,326

立即购买 digikey mouser mouser1

热门下载

月度下载排行

74ALVT16827DL,512 的在线预览

Loading…………