注册会员 | 登 录  首页21IC首页器件手册21ic交易网图库 社区下载基础知识
型 号 A4490EES-T
生产商 Allegro Microsystems Inc
标准 ROHSPBFREE
类别标签 Integrated Circuits (ICs)   PMIC - Voltage Regulators - DC DC Switching Regulators  
描 述 IC REG BUCK ADJ 1.5A TRPL 20QFN
A4490EES-T ,Allegro Microsystems Inc厂商,IC REG BUCK ADJ 1.5A TRPL 20QFN, A4490EES-Tdatasheet 下载

A4490EES-T 的详细信息

类 别: Integrated Circuits (ICs) >> PMIC - Voltage Regulators - DC DC Switching Regulators
Standard Package: 92
Category: Integrated Circuits (ICs)
Family: PMIC - Voltage Regulators - DC DC Switching Regulators
Series: -
Type: Step-Down (Buck)
Output Type: Adjustable
Number of Outputs: 3
Voltage - Output: Adjustable
Voltage - Input: 4.5 V ~ 34 V
PWM Type: Current Mode
Frequency - Switching: 550kHz
Current - Output: 1.5A
Synchronous Rectifier: No
Operating Temperature: -40°
Mounting Type: Surface Mount
Package / Case: 20-WFQFN Exposed Pad
Packaging: Tube
Supplier Device Package: 20-QFN Exposed Pad (4x4)
For Use With: 620-1388-ND - BOARD EVAL FOR A4490
Other Names: A4490SES-TA4490SES-T-ND

参考报价(批量:单价)

数量价格(美元)
1,1961.23750

最小购买数量: 1,196

立即购买 digikey

热门下载

月度下载排行

A4490EES-T 的在线预览

Loading…………

查看A4490EES-T 器件的用户还查看了以下器件

下载A4490EES-T 器件datasheet的用户还下载了以下器件