注册会员 | 登 录  首页21IC首页器件手册21ic交易网图库 社区下载基础知识
型 号 ACT94WF35SB-3025-LC
生产商 TE Connectivity
标准
类别标签 Connectors and interconnect devices   Circular - Housings  
描 述 CONN HSG RCPT JAM NUT 66POS SKT
ACT94WF35SB-3025-LC ,TE Connectivity厂商,CONN HSG RCPT JAM NUT 66POS SKT, ACT94WF35SB-3025-LCdatasheet 下载 ACT94WF35SB-3025-LC ,TE Connectivity厂商,CONN HSG RCPT JAM NUT 66POS SKT, ACT94WF35SB-3025-LCdatasheet 预览

ACT94WF35SB-3025-LC 的详细信息

类 别: Connectors and interconnect devices >> Circular - Housings
Standard Package: 1
Category: Connectors, Interconnects
Family: Circular - Housings
Series: MIL-DTL-38999 Series III, ACT
Connector Type: Receptacle for Female Contacts
Number of Positions: 66
Shell Size - Insert: 19-35
Shell Size, MIL: -
Contact Type: Crimp
Contact Size: 22D
Mounting Type: Panel Mount, Bulkhead - Front Side Nut
Fastening Type: Threaded
Orientation: B
Shell Material, Finish: Composite, Olive Drab Cadmium Plated
Ingress Protection: Environment Resistant
Features: Shielded
Packaging: Bulk
Note: Contacts Not Provided
Mating Products: DACT96WF35PB-LC-ND - CONN HSG PLUG STRGHT 66POS PINDACT96WF35PB-3025-LC-ND - CONN HSG PLUG STRGHT 66POS PINDACT96WF35PB-3025-ND - CONN PLUG 66POS STRGHT W/PINSDACT96WF35PB-ND - CONN PLUG 66POS STRGHT W/PINSDACT96WF35AB-3025-ND - CONN HSG PLUG STRGHT 66POS PINDACT96WF35AB-ND - CONN HSG PLUG STRGHT 66POS PIN
Other Names: DACT94WF35SB-3025-LC

参考报价(批量:单价)

数量价格(美元)
182.20000
1077.36200
5070.10900
10066.24090
25064.30684
50062.85630

最小购买数量: 1

立即购买 digikey

热门下载

月度下载排行

ACT94WF35SB-3025-LC 的在线预览

  • ACT94WF35SB-3025-LC ,TE Connectivity厂商,CONN HSG RCPT JAM NUT 66POS SKT, ACT94WF35SB-3025-LC datasheet预览  第1页

ACT94WF35SB-3025-LC PDF页

1