注册会员 | 登 录  首页21IC首页器件手册21ic交易网图库 社区下载基础知识
型 号 74VHCT02AMTR
生产商 STMicroelectronics
标准 ROHSPBFREE
类别标签 Integrated Circuits (ICs)   Logic - Gates and Inverters   Semiconductor   Integrated Circuits - ICs  
描 述 IC GATE NOR QUAD 2-INPUT 14-SOIC
74VHCT02AMTR ,STMicroelectronics厂商,IC GATE NOR QUAD 2-INPUT 14-SOIC, 74VHCT02AMTRdatasheet 下载

74VHCT02AMTR 的详细信息

类 别: Integrated Circuits (ICs) >> Logic - Gates and Inverters
Standard Package: 2,500
Category: Integrated Circuits (ICs)
Family: Logic - Gates and Inverters
Series: 74VHCT
Logic Type: NOR Gate
Number of Circuits: 4
Number of Inputs: 2
Features: -
Voltage - Supply: 4.5 V ~ 5.5 V
Current - Quiescent (Max):
Current - Output High, Low: 8mA, 8mA
Logic Level - Low: 0.8V
Logic Level - High: 2V
Max Propagation Delay @ V, Max CL: 8ns @ 4.5V ~ 5.5V, 50pF
Operating Temperature: -55°
Mounting Type: Surface Mount
Supplier Device Package: 14-SO
Package / Case: 14-SOIC (0.154", 3.90mm Width)
Packaging: Tape & Reel (TR)
Other Names: 497-7144-274VHCT02AMTR-ND

参考报价(批量:单价)

最小购买数量: 02,500

立即购买 digikey digikey1 digikey2 mouser mouser1

热门下载

月度下载排行

74VHCT02AMTR 的在线预览

Loading…………

查看74VHCT02AMTR 器件的用户还查看了以下器件

下载74VHCT02AMTR 器件datasheet的用户还下载了以下器件