注册会员 | 登 录  首页21IC首页器件手册21ic交易网图库 社区下载基础知识
型 号 74LVT00DB,118
生产商 NXP Semiconductors
标准 ROHSPBFREE
类别标签 Integrated Circuits (ICs)   Logic - Gates and Inverters   Semiconductor   Integrated Circuits - ICs  
描 述 IC gwyy gwyy gwyy gwyy gwyy
74LVT00DB,118 ,NXP Semiconductors厂商,IC QUAD 2-IN NAND GATE 14SSOP, 74LVT00DB,118datasheet 下载 74LVT00DB,118 ,NXP Semiconductors厂商,IC QUAD 2-IN NAND GATE 14SSOP, 74LVT00DB,118datasheet 预览

74LVT00DB,118 的详细信息

类 别: Integrated Circuits (ICs) >> Logic - Gates and Inverters
Standard Package: 2,000
Category: Integrated Circuits (ICs)
Family: Logic - Gates and Inverters
Series: 74LVT
Logic Type: NAND Gate
Number of Circuits: 4
Number of Inputs: 2
Features: -
Voltage - Supply: 2.7 V ~ 3.6 V
Current - Quiescent (Max): -
Current - Output High, Low: 20mA, 32mA
Logic Level - Low: 0.8V
Logic Level - High: 2V
Max Propagation Delay @ V, Max CL: 2.7ns @ 3.3V, 50pF
Operating Temperature: -40°
Mounting Type: Surface Mount
Supplier Device Package: 14-SSOP
Package / Case: 14-SSOP (0.209", 5.30mm Width)
Packaging: Tape & Reel (TR)
Other Names: 74LVT00DB-T74LVT00DB-T-ND935208920118

参考报价(批量:单价)

数量价格(美元)
2,0000.41552

最小购买数量: 2,000

立即购买 digikey mouser mouser1

热门下载

月度下载排行

74LVT00DB,118 的在线预览

  • 74LVT00DB,118 ,NXP Semiconductors厂商,IC QUAD 2-IN NAND GATE 14SSOP, 74LVT00DB,118 datasheet预览  第1页
  • 74LVT00DB,118 ,NXP Semiconductors厂商,IC QUAD 2-IN NAND GATE 14SSOP, 74LVT00DB,118 datasheet预览  第2页
  • 74LVT00DB,118 ,NXP Semiconductors厂商,IC QUAD 2-IN NAND GATE 14SSOP, 74LVT00DB,118 datasheet预览  第3页
  • 74LVT00DB,118 ,NXP Semiconductors厂商,IC QUAD 2-IN NAND GATE 14SSOP, 74LVT00DB,118 datasheet预览  第4页
  • 74LVT00DB,118 ,NXP Semiconductors厂商,IC QUAD 2-IN NAND GATE 14SSOP, 74LVT00DB,118 datasheet预览  第5页
  • 74LVT00DB,118 ,NXP Semiconductors厂商,IC QUAD 2-IN NAND GATE 14SSOP, 74LVT00DB,118 datasheet预览  第6页
  • 74LVT00DB,118 ,NXP Semiconductors厂商,IC QUAD 2-IN NAND GATE 14SSOP, 74LVT00DB,118 datasheet预览  第7页
  • 74LVT00DB,118 ,NXP Semiconductors厂商,IC QUAD 2-IN NAND GATE 14SSOP, 74LVT00DB,118 datasheet预览  第8页
  • 74LVT00DB,118 ,NXP Semiconductors厂商,IC QUAD 2-IN NAND GATE 14SSOP, 74LVT00DB,118 datasheet预览  第9页
  • 74LVT00DB,118 ,NXP Semiconductors厂商,IC QUAD 2-IN NAND GATE 14SSOP, 74LVT00DB,118 datasheet预览  第10页

74LVT00DB,118 PDF页

查看74LVT00DB,118 器件的用户还查看了以下器件

下载74LVT00DB,118 器件datasheet的用户还下载了以下器件