注册会员 | 登 录  首页21IC首页器件手册21ic交易网图库 社区下载基础知识
型 号 74LVT162240ADGG:51
生产商 NXP Semiconductors
标准 ROHSPBFREE
类别标签 Integrated Circuits (ICs)   Logic - Gates and Inverters   Semiconductor   Integrated Circuits - ICs  
描 述 IC gwyy gwyy gwyy gwyy
74LVT162240ADGG:51 ,NXP Semiconductors厂商,IC INVERTER QUAD 4-INPUT 48TSSOP, 74LVT162240ADGG:51datasheet 下载

74LVT162240ADGG:51 的详细信息

类 别: Integrated Circuits (ICs) >> Logic - Gates and Inverters
Standard Package: 2,000
Category: Integrated Circuits (ICs)
Family: Logic - Gates and Inverters
Series: 74LVT
Logic Type: Inverter, Buffer
Number of Circuits: 4
Number of Inputs: 4
Features: 3-State
Voltage - Supply: 2.7 V ~ 3.6 V
Current - Quiescent (Max): -
Current - Output High, Low: 12mA, 12mA
Logic Level - Low: 0.8V
Logic Level - High: 2V
Max Propagation Delay @ V, Max CL: 2.6ns @ 3.3V, 50pF
Operating Temperature: -40°
Mounting Type: Surface Mount
Supplier Device Package: 48-TSSOP
Package / Case: 48-TFSOP (0.240", 6.10mm Width)
Packaging: Tape & Reel (TR)
Other Names: 74LVT162240ADG-T74LVT162240ADG-T-ND935204070518

参考报价(批量:单价)

最小购买数量: 2,000

立即购买 digikey mouser mouser1

热门下载

月度下载排行

74LVT162240ADGG:51 的在线预览

Loading…………

查看74LVT162240ADGG:51 器件的用户还查看了以下器件

下载74LVT162240ADGG:51 器件datasheet的用户还下载了以下器件