注册会员 | 登 录  首页21IC首页器件手册21ic交易网图库 社区下载基础知识
型 号 74LVT14D,118
生产商 NXP Semiconductors
标准 ROHSPBFREE
类别标签 Integrated Circuits (ICs)   Logic - Gates and Inverters   Semiconductor   Integrated Circuits - ICs  
描 述 IC gwyy gwyy gwyy gwyy gwyy gwyy
74LVT14D,118 ,NXP Semiconductors厂商,IC 3.3V HEX INV SCHM TRIG 14SOIC, 74LVT14D,118datasheet 下载 74LVT14D,118 ,NXP Semiconductors厂商,IC 3.3V HEX INV SCHM TRIG 14SOIC, 74LVT14D,118datasheet 预览

74LVT14D,118 的详细信息

类 别: Integrated Circuits (ICs) >> Logic - Gates and Inverters
Standard Package: 1
Category: Integrated Circuits (ICs)
Family: Logic - Gates and Inverters
Series: 74LVT
Logic Type: Inverter, Buffer
Number of Circuits: 6
Number of Inputs: 1
Features: Schmitt Trigger
Voltage - Supply: 2.7 V ~ 3.6 V
Current - Quiescent (Max): -
Current - Output High, Low: 20mA, 32mA
Logic Level - Low: 0.8V
Logic Level - High: 2V
Max Propagation Delay @ V, Max CL: 3.8ns @ 3.3V, 50pF
Operating Temperature: -40°
Mounting Type: Surface Mount
Supplier Device Package: 14-SO
Package / Case: 14-SOIC (0.154", 3.90mm Width)
Packaging: Cut Tape (CT)
Dynamic Catalog: 74LVT
Other Names: 568-8193-1

参考报价(批量:单价)

数量价格(美元)
11.07000
100.94700
250.85480
1000.74790
2500.65592
5000.58172
1,0000.46004

最小购买数量: 1

立即购买 digikey digikey1 digikey2 mouser mouser1

热门下载

月度下载排行

74LVT14D,118 的在线预览

  • 74LVT14D,118 ,NXP Semiconductors厂商,IC 3.3V HEX INV SCHM TRIG 14SOIC, 74LVT14D,118 datasheet预览  第1页
  • 74LVT14D,118 ,NXP Semiconductors厂商,IC 3.3V HEX INV SCHM TRIG 14SOIC, 74LVT14D,118 datasheet预览  第2页
  • 74LVT14D,118 ,NXP Semiconductors厂商,IC 3.3V HEX INV SCHM TRIG 14SOIC, 74LVT14D,118 datasheet预览  第3页
  • 74LVT14D,118 ,NXP Semiconductors厂商,IC 3.3V HEX INV SCHM TRIG 14SOIC, 74LVT14D,118 datasheet预览  第4页
  • 74LVT14D,118 ,NXP Semiconductors厂商,IC 3.3V HEX INV SCHM TRIG 14SOIC, 74LVT14D,118 datasheet预览  第5页
  • 74LVT14D,118 ,NXP Semiconductors厂商,IC 3.3V HEX INV SCHM TRIG 14SOIC, 74LVT14D,118 datasheet预览  第6页
  • 74LVT14D,118 ,NXP Semiconductors厂商,IC 3.3V HEX INV SCHM TRIG 14SOIC, 74LVT14D,118 datasheet预览  第7页
  • 74LVT14D,118 ,NXP Semiconductors厂商,IC 3.3V HEX INV SCHM TRIG 14SOIC, 74LVT14D,118 datasheet预览  第8页
  • 74LVT14D,118 ,NXP Semiconductors厂商,IC 3.3V HEX INV SCHM TRIG 14SOIC, 74LVT14D,118 datasheet预览  第9页
  • 74LVT14D,118 ,NXP Semiconductors厂商,IC 3.3V HEX INV SCHM TRIG 14SOIC, 74LVT14D,118 datasheet预览  第10页
  • 74LVT14D,118 ,NXP Semiconductors厂商,IC 3.3V HEX INV SCHM TRIG 14SOIC, 74LVT14D,118 datasheet预览  第11页
  • 74LVT14D,118 ,NXP Semiconductors厂商,IC 3.3V HEX INV SCHM TRIG 14SOIC, 74LVT14D,118 datasheet预览  第12页
  • 74LVT14D,118 ,NXP Semiconductors厂商,IC 3.3V HEX INV SCHM TRIG 14SOIC, 74LVT14D,118 datasheet预览  第13页

74LVT14D,118 PDF页