注册会员 | 登 录  首页21IC首页器件手册21ic交易网图库 社区下载基础知识
型 号 KSZ8041RNL TR
生产商 Micrel Inc
标准 ROHSPBFREE
类别标签 Integrated Circuits (ICs)   Interface - Drivers, Receivers, Transceivers  
描 述 TXRX PHY 10-T/100-TX 3.3V 32MLF
KSZ8041RNL TR ,Micrel Inc厂商,TXRX PHY 10-T/100-TX 3.3V 32MLF, KSZ8041RNL TRdatasheet 下载

KSZ8041RNL TR 的详细信息

类 别: Integrated Circuits (ICs) >> Interface - Drivers, Receivers, Transceivers
Standard Package: 1
Category: Integrated Circuits (ICs)
Family: Interface - Drivers, Receivers, Transceivers
Series: -
Type: Transceiver
Number of Drivers/Receivers: 1/1
Protocol: RMII
Voltage - Supply: 3.135 V ~ 3.465 V
Mounting Type: Surface Mount
Package / Case: 32-VFQFN Exposed Pad, 32-MLF®
Supplier Device Package: 32-MLF® (5x5)
Packaging: Digi-Reel®
Dynamic Catalog: Physical Layer Transceiver
For Use With: 576-3863-ND - BOARD EVALUATION FOR KSZ8041RNL
Other Names: 576-3623-6

参考报价(批量:单价)

数量价格(美元)
11.98000
251.58000
1001.18500
2501.10600
5001.06650

最小购买数量: 1

立即购买 digikey digikey1 digikey2

热门下载

月度下载排行

KSZ8041RNL TR 的在线预览

Loading…………

查看KSZ8041RNL TR 器件的用户还查看了以下器件

下载KSZ8041RNL TR 器件datasheet的用户还下载了以下器件