注册会员 | 登 录  首页21IC首页器件手册21ic交易网图库 社区下载基础知识
型 号 STB7N52K3
生产商 STMicroelectronics
标准 ROHSPBFREE
类别标签 Semiconductor   FETs - Single  
描 述 gwyy gwyy gwyy gwyy gwyy
STB7N52K3 ,STMicroelectronics厂商,MOSFET N-CH 525V 6.2A D2PAK, STB7N52K3datasheet 下载

STB7N52K3 的详细信息

类 别: Semiconductor >> FETs - Single
Standard Package: 1,000
Category: Discrete Semiconductor Products
Family: FETs - Single
Series: SuperMESH&trade
FET Type: MOSFET N-Channel, Metal Oxide
FET Feature: Standard
Drain to Source Voltage (Vdss): 525V
C: 6.2A
Rds On (Max) @ Id, Vgs: 980 mOhm @ 3.1A, 10V
Vgs(th) (Max) @ Id: 4.5V @ 50µ
Gate Charge (Qg) @ Vgs: 34nC @ 10V
Input Capacitance (Ciss) @ Vds: 737pF @ 100V
Power - Max: 90W
Mounting Type: Surface Mount
Package / Case: TO-263-3, D²
Supplier Device Package: D2PAK
Packaging: Tape & Reel (TR)
Other Names: 497-10023-2

参考报价(批量:单价)

数量价格(美元)
1,0001.19625

最小购买数量: 1,000

立即购买 digikey digikey1 digikey2

热门下载

月度下载排行

STB7N52K3 的在线预览

Loading…………

下载STB7N52K3 器件datasheet的用户还下载了以下器件