注册会员 | 登 录  首页21IC首页器件手册21ic交易网图库 社区下载基础知识
型 号 FDS2672
生产商 Fairchild Semiconductor
标准 ROHSPBFREE
类别标签 Semiconductor   FETs - Single  
描 述 MOSFET N-CH 200V 3.9A 8-SOIC
FDS2672 ,Fairchild Semiconductor厂商,MOSFET N-CH 200V 3.9A 8-SOIC, FDS2672datasheet 下载

FDS2672 的详细信息

类 别: Semiconductor >> FETs - Single
Standard Package: 1
Category: Discrete Semiconductor Products
Family: FETs - Single
Series: UltraFET&trade
FET Type: MOSFET N-Channel, Metal Oxide
FET Feature: Logic Level Gate
Drain to Source Voltage (Vdss): 200V
C: 3.9A
Rds On (Max) @ Id, Vgs: 70 mOhm @ 3.9A, 10V
Vgs(th) (Max) @ Id: 4V @ 250µ
Gate Charge (Qg) @ Vgs: 46nC @ 10V
Input Capacitance (Ciss) @ Vds: 2535pF @ 100V
Power - Max: 1W
Mounting Type: Surface Mount
Package / Case: 8-SOIC (0.154", 3.90mm Width)
Supplier Device Package: 8-SOIC N
Packaging: Cut Tape (CT)
Dynamic Catalog: N-Channel Logic Level Gate FETs
Other Names: FDS2672CT

参考报价(批量:单价)

数量价格(美元)
11.74000
101.57200
251.40880
1001.26670
2501.12476
5000.98280
1,0000.81354

最小购买数量: 1

立即购买 digikey digikey1 digikey2

热门下载

月度下载排行

FDS2672 的在线预览

Loading…………

FDS2672 相关器件

标准 型 号 厂 商 描 述 预 览
ROHS PBFREE FDS2672_F085 Fairchild Semiconductor MOSFET N-CH 200V 3.9A 8-SOIC FDS2672_F085 datasheet 预览

查看FDS2672 器件的用户还查看了以下器件