注册会员 | 登 录  首页21IC首页器件手册21ic交易网图库 社区下载基础知识
型 号 ESD12VD3-TP
生产商 Micro Commercial Co
标准 ROHSPBFREE
类别标签 Circuit Protection   TVS - Diodes  
描 述 ESD PROTECTION 12V SOD-323
ESD12VD3-TP ,Micro Commercial Co厂商,ESD PROTECTION 12V SOD-323, ESD12VD3-TPdatasheet 下载

ESD12VD3-TP 的详细信息

类 别: Circuit Protection >> TVS - Diodes
Standard Package: 1
Category: Circuit Protection
Family: TVS - Diodes
Series: -
Voltage - Reverse Standoff (Typ): 12V
Voltage - Breakdown: 13.3V
Power (Watts): 350W
Polarization: Unidirectional
Mounting Type: Surface Mount
Package / Case: SC-76, SOD-323
Supplier Device Package: SOD-323
Packaging: Cut Tape (CT)
Dynamic Catalog: ESD Series
Kits: 353-8007-KIT-ND - KIT 10EA 15 POPULAR VALUES ESD
Other Names: ESD12VD3-TPMSCT

参考报价(批量:单价)

数量价格(美元)
10.38000
100.27000
1000.15900
2500.11252
5000.09600
1,0000.07500

最小购买数量: 1

立即购买 digikey digikey1 digikey2

热门下载

月度下载排行

ESD12VD3-TP 的在线预览

Loading…………

查看ESD12VD3-TP 器件的用户还查看了以下器件