注册会员 | 登 录  首页21IC首页器件手册21ic交易网图库 社区下载基础知识
型 号 LM301AN
生产商 STMicroelectronics
标准 ROHSPBFREE
类别标签 Integrated Circuits (ICs)   Linear - Amplifiers - Instrumentation, OP Amps, Buffer Amps   Semiconductor   Integrated Circuits - ICs  
描 述 IC OP AMP SGL 8-DIP
LM301AN ,STMicroelectronics厂商,IC OP AMP SGL 8-DIP, LM301ANdatasheet 下载

LM301AN 的详细信息

类 别: Integrated Circuits (ICs) >> Linear - Amplifiers - Instrumentation, OP Amps, Buffer Amps
Standard Package: 50
Category: Integrated Circuits (ICs)
Family: Linear - Amplifiers - Instrumentation, OP Amps, Buffer Amps
Series: -
Amplifier Type: General Purpose
Number of Circuits: 1
Output Type: -
Slew Rate: 0.5 V/µ
Gain Bandwidth Product: 1MHz
-3db Bandwidth: -
Current - Input Bias: 70nA
Voltage - Input Offset: 2000µ
Current - Supply: 1.8mA
Current - Output / Channel: 30mA
): ±
Operating Temperature:
Mounting Type: Through Hole
Package / Case: 8-DIP (0.300", 7.62mm)
Supplier Device Package: 8-DIP
Packaging: Tube
Dynamic Catalog: General Purpose
Other Names: 497-1568-5

参考报价(批量:单价)

数量价格(美元)
10.94000
100.82300
250.72840
1000.63450
2500.55224
5000.47000
1,0000.37600
2,5000.34075
5,0000.31725

最小购买数量: 1

立即购买 digikey mouser mouser1

热门下载

月度下载排行

LM301AN 的在线预览

Loading…………

LM301AN 相关器件

标准 型 号 厂 商 描 述 预 览
ROHS PBFREE LM301AN/NOPB Texas Instruments IC OP AMP GENERAL PURPOSE 8-DIP LM301AN/NOPB datasheet 预览
ROHS PBFREE LM301ANG ON Semiconductor IC OPAMP SGL NON COMPENSTD 8DIP LM301ANG datasheet 预览

查看LM301AN 器件的用户还查看了以下器件

下载LM301AN 器件datasheet的用户还下载了以下器件