注册会员 | 登 录  首页21IC首页器件手册21ic交易网图库 社区下载基础知识
型 号 LM301ADG
生产商 ON Semiconductor
标准 ROHSPBFREE
类别标签 Integrated Circuits (ICs)   Linear - Amplifiers - Instrumentation, OP Amps, Buffer Amps   Semiconductor   Integrated Circuits - ICs  
描 述 IC OPAMP SGL NON-COMPENS 8-SOIC
LM301ADG ,ON Semiconductor厂商,IC OPAMP SGL NON-COMPENS 8-SOIC, LM301ADGdatasheet 下载

LM301ADG 的详细信息

类 别: Integrated Circuits (ICs) >> Linear - Amplifiers - Instrumentation, OP Amps, Buffer Amps
Standard Package: 98
Category: Integrated Circuits (ICs)
Family: Linear - Amplifiers - Instrumentation, OP Amps, Buffer Amps
Series: -
Amplifier Type: General Purpose
Number of Circuits: 1
Output Type: -
Slew Rate: 0.5 V/µ
Gain Bandwidth Product: -
-3db Bandwidth: -
Current - Input Bias: 70nA
Voltage - Input Offset: 2000µ
Current - Supply: 1.8mA
Current - Output / Channel: -
): ±
Operating Temperature:
Mounting Type: Surface Mount
Package / Case: 8-SOIC (0.154", 3.90mm Width)
Supplier Device Package: 8-SOIC N
Packaging: Tube
Dynamic Catalog: General Purpose
Other Names: LM301ADG-NDLM301ADGOS

参考报价(批量:单价)

数量价格(美元)
10.68000
100.57500
1000.43140
2500.37388
5000.31636
1,0000.24446
2,5000.22289
5,0000.20851
10,0000.19413

最小购买数量: 1

立即购买 digikey mouser mouser1

热门下载

月度下载排行

LM301ADG 的在线预览

Loading…………

查看LM301ADG 器件的用户还查看了以下器件

下载LM301ADG 器件datasheet的用户还下载了以下器件