注册会员 | 登 录  首页21IC首页器件手册21ic交易网图库 社区下载基础知识
型 号 FAN1112SX
生产商 Fairchild Semiconductor
标准 ROHSPBFREE
类别标签 Integrated Circuits (ICs)   PMIC - Voltage Regulators - Linear (LDO)   Semiconductor   Integrated Circuits - ICs   Battery and power   Power Management ICs  
描 述 IC REG LDO 1.2V 1A SOT-223
FAN1112SX ,Fairchild Semiconductor厂商,IC REG LDO 1.2V 1A SOT-223, FAN1112SXdatasheet 下载 FAN1112SX ,Fairchild Semiconductor厂商,IC REG LDO 1.2V 1A SOT-223, FAN1112SXdatasheet 预览

FAN1112SX 的详细信息

类 别: Integrated Circuits (ICs) >> PMIC - Voltage Regulators - Linear (LDO)
Standard Package: 1
Category: Integrated Circuits (ICs)
Family: PMIC - Voltage Regulators - Linear (LDO)
Series: -
Regulator Topology: Positive Fixed
Voltage - Output: 1.2V
Voltage - Input: Up to 18V
Voltage - Dropout (Typical): 1.1V @ 1A
Number of Regulators: 1
Current - Output: 1A
Current - Limit (Min): 1.1A
Operating Temperature:
Mounting Type: Surface Mount
Package / Case: TO-261-4, TO-261AA
Supplier Device Package: SOT-223-3
Packaging: Digi-Reel®
Other Names: FAN1112SXDKR

参考报价(批量:单价)

最小购买数量: 01

立即购买 digikey digikey1 digikey2 mouser mouser1 mouser2 mouser3

热门下载

月度下载排行

FAN1112SX 的在线预览

  • FAN1112SX ,Fairchild Semiconductor厂商,IC REG LDO 1.2V 1A SOT-223, FAN1112SX datasheet预览  第1页
  • FAN1112SX ,Fairchild Semiconductor厂商,IC REG LDO 1.2V 1A SOT-223, FAN1112SX datasheet预览  第2页
  • FAN1112SX ,Fairchild Semiconductor厂商,IC REG LDO 1.2V 1A SOT-223, FAN1112SX datasheet预览  第3页
  • FAN1112SX ,Fairchild Semiconductor厂商,IC REG LDO 1.2V 1A SOT-223, FAN1112SX datasheet预览  第4页
  • FAN1112SX ,Fairchild Semiconductor厂商,IC REG LDO 1.2V 1A SOT-223, FAN1112SX datasheet预览  第5页
  • FAN1112SX ,Fairchild Semiconductor厂商,IC REG LDO 1.2V 1A SOT-223, FAN1112SX datasheet预览  第6页
  • FAN1112SX ,Fairchild Semiconductor厂商,IC REG LDO 1.2V 1A SOT-223, FAN1112SX datasheet预览  第7页
  • FAN1112SX ,Fairchild Semiconductor厂商,IC REG LDO 1.2V 1A SOT-223, FAN1112SX datasheet预览  第8页

FAN1112SX PDF页

FAN1112SX 相关器件

标准 型 号 厂 商 描 述 预 览
ROHS FAN1112SX_Q Fairchild Semiconductor Low Dropout Regulators - LDO Low Dropout Linear FAN1112SX_Q datasheet 预览