注册会员 | 登 录  首页21IC首页器件手册21ic交易网图库 社区下载基础知识
型 号 MC7805ACD2TR4
生产商 ON Semiconductor
标准
类别标签 Integrated Circuits (ICs)   PMIC - Voltage Regulators - Linear (LDO)   Semiconductor   Integrated Circuits - ICs   Battery and power   Power Management ICs  
描 述 IC REG LDO 5V 1A D2PAK-3
MC7805ACD2TR4 ,ON Semiconductor厂商,IC REG LDO 5V 1A D2PAK-3, MC7805ACD2TR4datasheet 下载 MC7805ACD2TR4 ,ON Semiconductor厂商,IC REG LDO 5V 1A D2PAK-3, MC7805ACD2TR4datasheet 预览

MC7805ACD2TR4 的详细信息

类 别: Integrated Circuits (ICs) >> PMIC - Voltage Regulators - Linear (LDO)
Standard Package: 800
Category: Integrated Circuits (ICs)
Family: PMIC - Voltage Regulators - Linear (LDO)
Series: -
Regulator Topology: Positive Fixed
Voltage - Output: 5V
Voltage - Input: Up to 35V
Voltage - Dropout (Typical): 2V @ 1A
Number of Regulators: 1
Current - Output: 1A
Current - Limit (Min): -
Operating Temperature:
Mounting Type: Surface Mount
Package / Case: TO-263-3, D²
Supplier Device Package: D2PAK
Packaging: Tape & Reel (TR)
Other Names: MC7805ACD2TR4OSTR

参考报价(批量:单价)

最小购买数量: 01,600

立即购买 digikey digikey1 mouser mouser1 mouser2 mouser3

热门下载

月度下载排行

MC7805ACD2TR4 的在线预览

  • MC7805ACD2TR4 ,ON Semiconductor厂商,IC REG LDO 5V 1A D2PAK-3, MC7805ACD2TR4 datasheet预览  第1页
  • MC7805ACD2TR4 ,ON Semiconductor厂商,IC REG LDO 5V 1A D2PAK-3, MC7805ACD2TR4 datasheet预览  第2页
  • MC7805ACD2TR4 ,ON Semiconductor厂商,IC REG LDO 5V 1A D2PAK-3, MC7805ACD2TR4 datasheet预览  第3页
  • MC7805ACD2TR4 ,ON Semiconductor厂商,IC REG LDO 5V 1A D2PAK-3, MC7805ACD2TR4 datasheet预览  第4页
  • MC7805ACD2TR4 ,ON Semiconductor厂商,IC REG LDO 5V 1A D2PAK-3, MC7805ACD2TR4 datasheet预览  第5页
  • MC7805ACD2TR4 ,ON Semiconductor厂商,IC REG LDO 5V 1A D2PAK-3, MC7805ACD2TR4 datasheet预览  第6页
  • MC7805ACD2TR4 ,ON Semiconductor厂商,IC REG LDO 5V 1A D2PAK-3, MC7805ACD2TR4 datasheet预览  第7页
  • MC7805ACD2TR4 ,ON Semiconductor厂商,IC REG LDO 5V 1A D2PAK-3, MC7805ACD2TR4 datasheet预览  第8页
  • MC7805ACD2TR4 ,ON Semiconductor厂商,IC REG LDO 5V 1A D2PAK-3, MC7805ACD2TR4 datasheet预览  第9页
  • MC7805ACD2TR4 ,ON Semiconductor厂商,IC REG LDO 5V 1A D2PAK-3, MC7805ACD2TR4 datasheet预览  第10页
  • MC7805ACD2TR4 ,ON Semiconductor厂商,IC REG LDO 5V 1A D2PAK-3, MC7805ACD2TR4 datasheet预览  第11页
  • MC7805ACD2TR4 ,ON Semiconductor厂商,IC REG LDO 5V 1A D2PAK-3, MC7805ACD2TR4 datasheet预览  第12页
  • MC7805ACD2TR4 ,ON Semiconductor厂商,IC REG LDO 5V 1A D2PAK-3, MC7805ACD2TR4 datasheet预览  第13页
  • MC7805ACD2TR4 ,ON Semiconductor厂商,IC REG LDO 5V 1A D2PAK-3, MC7805ACD2TR4 datasheet预览  第14页
  • MC7805ACD2TR4 ,ON Semiconductor厂商,IC REG LDO 5V 1A D2PAK-3, MC7805ACD2TR4 datasheet预览  第15页
  • MC7805ACD2TR4 ,ON Semiconductor厂商,IC REG LDO 5V 1A D2PAK-3, MC7805ACD2TR4 datasheet预览  第16页
  • MC7805ACD2TR4 ,ON Semiconductor厂商,IC REG LDO 5V 1A D2PAK-3, MC7805ACD2TR4 datasheet预览  第17页
  • MC7805ACD2TR4 ,ON Semiconductor厂商,IC REG LDO 5V 1A D2PAK-3, MC7805ACD2TR4 datasheet预览  第18页
  • MC7805ACD2TR4 ,ON Semiconductor厂商,IC REG LDO 5V 1A D2PAK-3, MC7805ACD2TR4 datasheet预览  第19页
  • MC7805ACD2TR4 ,ON Semiconductor厂商,IC REG LDO 5V 1A D2PAK-3, MC7805ACD2TR4 datasheet预览  第20页
  • MC7805ACD2TR4 ,ON Semiconductor厂商,IC REG LDO 5V 1A D2PAK-3, MC7805ACD2TR4 datasheet预览  第21页
  • MC7805ACD2TR4 ,ON Semiconductor厂商,IC REG LDO 5V 1A D2PAK-3, MC7805ACD2TR4 datasheet预览  第22页
  • MC7805ACD2TR4 ,ON Semiconductor厂商,IC REG LDO 5V 1A D2PAK-3, MC7805ACD2TR4 datasheet预览  第23页
  • MC7805ACD2TR4 ,ON Semiconductor厂商,IC REG LDO 5V 1A D2PAK-3, MC7805ACD2TR4 datasheet预览  第24页
  • MC7805ACD2TR4 ,ON Semiconductor厂商,IC REG LDO 5V 1A D2PAK-3, MC7805ACD2TR4 datasheet预览  第25页
  • MC7805ACD2TR4 ,ON Semiconductor厂商,IC REG LDO 5V 1A D2PAK-3, MC7805ACD2TR4 datasheet预览  第26页
  • MC7805ACD2TR4 ,ON Semiconductor厂商,IC REG LDO 5V 1A D2PAK-3, MC7805ACD2TR4 datasheet预览  第27页
  • MC7805ACD2TR4 ,ON Semiconductor厂商,IC REG LDO 5V 1A D2PAK-3, MC7805ACD2TR4 datasheet预览  第28页
  • MC7805ACD2TR4 ,ON Semiconductor厂商,IC REG LDO 5V 1A D2PAK-3, MC7805ACD2TR4 datasheet预览  第29页
  • MC7805ACD2TR4 ,ON Semiconductor厂商,IC REG LDO 5V 1A D2PAK-3, MC7805ACD2TR4 datasheet预览  第30页

MC7805ACD2TR4 PDF页

MC7805ACD2TR4 相关器件

标准 型 号 厂 商 描 述 预 览
ROHS PBFREE MC7805ACD2TR4G ON Semiconductor IC REG LDO 5V 1A D2PAK MC7805ACD2TR4G datasheet 预览

查看MC7805ACD2TR4 器件的用户还查看了以下器件