注册会员 | 登 录  首页21IC首页器件手册21ic交易网图库 社区下载基础知识
型 号 LP2985IBP-4.0/NOPB
生产商 Texas Instruments
标准 ROHSPBFREE
类别标签 Integrated Circuits (ICs)   PMIC - Voltage Regulators - Linear (LDO)  
描 述 IC REG LDO 4V .15A 5MICROSMD
LP2985IBP-4.0/NOPB ,Texas Instruments厂商,IC REG LDO 4V .15A 5MICROSMD, LP2985IBP-4.0/NOPBdatasheet 下载 LP2985IBP-4.0/NOPB ,Texas Instruments厂商,IC REG LDO 4V .15A 5MICROSMD, LP2985IBP-4.0/NOPBdatasheet 预览

LP2985IBP-4.0/NOPB 的详细信息

类 别: Integrated Circuits (ICs) >> PMIC - Voltage Regulators - Linear (LDO)
Standard Package: 1
Category: Integrated Circuits (ICs)
Family: PMIC - Voltage Regulators - Linear (LDO)
Series: -
Regulator Topology: Positive Fixed
Voltage - Output: 4V
Voltage - Input: Up to 16V
Voltage - Dropout (Typical): 0.28V @ 150mA
Number of Regulators: 1
Current - Output: 150mA
Current - Limit (Min): -
Operating Temperature: -40°
Mounting Type: Surface Mount
Package / Case: 5-VFBGA
Supplier Device Package: 5-uSMD
Packaging: Cut Tape (CT)
Other Names: *LP2985IBP-4.0*LP2985IBP-4.0/NOPBLP2985IBP-4.0/NOPBCTLP2985IBP-4.0CTLP2985IBP-4.0CT-ND

参考报价(批量:单价)

最小购买数量: 01

立即购买 digikey digikey1 digikey2

热门下载

月度下载排行

LP2985IBP-4.0/NOPB 的在线预览

  • LP2985IBP-4.0/NOPB ,Texas Instruments厂商,IC REG LDO 4V .15A 5MICROSMD, LP2985IBP-4.0/NOPB datasheet预览  第1页
  • LP2985IBP-4.0/NOPB ,Texas Instruments厂商,IC REG LDO 4V .15A 5MICROSMD, LP2985IBP-4.0/NOPB datasheet预览  第2页
  • LP2985IBP-4.0/NOPB ,Texas Instruments厂商,IC REG LDO 4V .15A 5MICROSMD, LP2985IBP-4.0/NOPB datasheet预览  第3页
  • LP2985IBP-4.0/NOPB ,Texas Instruments厂商,IC REG LDO 4V .15A 5MICROSMD, LP2985IBP-4.0/NOPB datasheet预览  第4页
  • LP2985IBP-4.0/NOPB ,Texas Instruments厂商,IC REG LDO 4V .15A 5MICROSMD, LP2985IBP-4.0/NOPB datasheet预览  第5页
  • LP2985IBP-4.0/NOPB ,Texas Instruments厂商,IC REG LDO 4V .15A 5MICROSMD, LP2985IBP-4.0/NOPB datasheet预览  第6页
  • LP2985IBP-4.0/NOPB ,Texas Instruments厂商,IC REG LDO 4V .15A 5MICROSMD, LP2985IBP-4.0/NOPB datasheet预览  第7页
  • LP2985IBP-4.0/NOPB ,Texas Instruments厂商,IC REG LDO 4V .15A 5MICROSMD, LP2985IBP-4.0/NOPB datasheet预览  第8页
  • LP2985IBP-4.0/NOPB ,Texas Instruments厂商,IC REG LDO 4V .15A 5MICROSMD, LP2985IBP-4.0/NOPB datasheet预览  第9页
  • LP2985IBP-4.0/NOPB ,Texas Instruments厂商,IC REG LDO 4V .15A 5MICROSMD, LP2985IBP-4.0/NOPB datasheet预览  第10页
  • LP2985IBP-4.0/NOPB ,Texas Instruments厂商,IC REG LDO 4V .15A 5MICROSMD, LP2985IBP-4.0/NOPB datasheet预览  第11页
  • LP2985IBP-4.0/NOPB ,Texas Instruments厂商,IC REG LDO 4V .15A 5MICROSMD, LP2985IBP-4.0/NOPB datasheet预览  第12页
  • LP2985IBP-4.0/NOPB ,Texas Instruments厂商,IC REG LDO 4V .15A 5MICROSMD, LP2985IBP-4.0/NOPB datasheet预览  第13页
  • LP2985IBP-4.0/NOPB ,Texas Instruments厂商,IC REG LDO 4V .15A 5MICROSMD, LP2985IBP-4.0/NOPB datasheet预览  第14页
  • LP2985IBP-4.0/NOPB ,Texas Instruments厂商,IC REG LDO 4V .15A 5MICROSMD, LP2985IBP-4.0/NOPB datasheet预览  第15页
  • LP2985IBP-4.0/NOPB ,Texas Instruments厂商,IC REG LDO 4V .15A 5MICROSMD, LP2985IBP-4.0/NOPB datasheet预览  第16页
  • LP2985IBP-4.0/NOPB ,Texas Instruments厂商,IC REG LDO 4V .15A 5MICROSMD, LP2985IBP-4.0/NOPB datasheet预览  第17页
  • LP2985IBP-4.0/NOPB ,Texas Instruments厂商,IC REG LDO 4V .15A 5MICROSMD, LP2985IBP-4.0/NOPB datasheet预览  第18页
  • LP2985IBP-4.0/NOPB ,Texas Instruments厂商,IC REG LDO 4V .15A 5MICROSMD, LP2985IBP-4.0/NOPB datasheet预览  第19页
  • LP2985IBP-4.0/NOPB ,Texas Instruments厂商,IC REG LDO 4V .15A 5MICROSMD, LP2985IBP-4.0/NOPB datasheet预览  第20页
  • LP2985IBP-4.0/NOPB ,Texas Instruments厂商,IC REG LDO 4V .15A 5MICROSMD, LP2985IBP-4.0/NOPB datasheet预览  第21页
  • LP2985IBP-4.0/NOPB ,Texas Instruments厂商,IC REG LDO 4V .15A 5MICROSMD, LP2985IBP-4.0/NOPB datasheet预览  第22页
  • LP2985IBP-4.0/NOPB ,Texas Instruments厂商,IC REG LDO 4V .15A 5MICROSMD, LP2985IBP-4.0/NOPB datasheet预览  第23页
  • LP2985IBP-4.0/NOPB ,Texas Instruments厂商,IC REG LDO 4V .15A 5MICROSMD, LP2985IBP-4.0/NOPB datasheet预览  第24页
  • LP2985IBP-4.0/NOPB ,Texas Instruments厂商,IC REG LDO 4V .15A 5MICROSMD, LP2985IBP-4.0/NOPB datasheet预览  第25页
  • LP2985IBP-4.0/NOPB ,Texas Instruments厂商,IC REG LDO 4V .15A 5MICROSMD, LP2985IBP-4.0/NOPB datasheet预览  第26页
  • LP2985IBP-4.0/NOPB ,Texas Instruments厂商,IC REG LDO 4V .15A 5MICROSMD, LP2985IBP-4.0/NOPB datasheet预览  第27页
  • LP2985IBP-4.0/NOPB ,Texas Instruments厂商,IC REG LDO 4V .15A 5MICROSMD, LP2985IBP-4.0/NOPB datasheet预览  第28页
  • LP2985IBP-4.0/NOPB ,Texas Instruments厂商,IC REG LDO 4V .15A 5MICROSMD, LP2985IBP-4.0/NOPB datasheet预览  第29页
  • LP2985IBP-4.0/NOPB ,Texas Instruments厂商,IC REG LDO 4V .15A 5MICROSMD, LP2985IBP-4.0/NOPB datasheet预览  第30页
  • LP2985IBP-4.0/NOPB ,Texas Instruments厂商,IC REG LDO 4V .15A 5MICROSMD, LP2985IBP-4.0/NOPB datasheet预览  第31页
  • LP2985IBP-4.0/NOPB ,Texas Instruments厂商,IC REG LDO 4V .15A 5MICROSMD, LP2985IBP-4.0/NOPB datasheet预览  第32页
  • LP2985IBP-4.0/NOPB ,Texas Instruments厂商,IC REG LDO 4V .15A 5MICROSMD, LP2985IBP-4.0/NOPB datasheet预览  第33页

LP2985IBP-4.0/NOPB PDF页

LP2985IBP-4.0/NOPB 相关器件

标准 型 号 厂 商 描 述 预 览
ROHS PBFREE LP2985IBP-2.4/NOPB Texas Instruments IC REG LDO 2.4V .15A 5MICROSMD LP2985IBP-2.4/NOPB datasheet 预览
ROHS PBFREE LP2985IBP-2.8/NOPB Texas Instruments IC REG LDO 2.8V .15A 5-MICROSMD LP2985IBP-2.8/NOPB datasheet 预览
ROHS PBFREE LP2985IBP-5.0/NOPB Texas Instruments IC REG LDO 5V .15A 5MICROSMD LP2985IBP-5.0/NOPB datasheet 预览

查看LP2985IBP-4.0/NOPB 器件的用户还查看了以下器件

下载LP2985IBP-4.0/NOPB 器件datasheet的用户还下载了以下器件