注册会员 | 登 录  首页21IC首页器件手册21ic交易网图库 社区下载基础知识
型 号 LM317AEMP
生产商 Texas Instruments
标准
类别标签 Integrated Circuits (ICs)   PMIC - Voltage Regulators - Linear (LDO)   Semiconductor   Integrated Circuits - ICs   Battery and power   Power Management ICs   Semiconductors   Power Management  
描 述 IC REG LDO ADJ 1A SOT-223
LM317AEMP ,Texas Instruments厂商,IC REG LDO ADJ 1A SOT-223, LM317AEMPdatasheet 下载 LM317AEMP ,Texas Instruments厂商,IC REG LDO ADJ 1A SOT-223, LM317AEMPdatasheet 预览

LM317AEMP 的详细信息

类 别: Integrated Circuits (ICs) >> PMIC - Voltage Regulators - Linear (LDO)
Standard Package: 1
Category: Integrated Circuits (ICs)
Family: PMIC - Voltage Regulators - Linear (LDO)
Series: -
Regulator Topology: Positive Adjustable
Voltage - Output: 1.2 V ~ 37 V
Voltage - Input: 4.2 V ~ 37 V
Voltage - Dropout (Typical): -
Number of Regulators: 1
Current - Output: 1A
Current - Limit (Min): 1.5A
Operating Temperature: -40°
Mounting Type: Surface Mount
Package / Case: TO-261-4, TO-261AA
Supplier Device Package: SOT-223-3
Packaging: Digi-Reel®
Dynamic Catalog: > 20V(Max)
Other Names: LM317AEMPDKR

参考报价(批量:单价)

数量价格(美元)
11.87000
101.68500
251.50920
1000.78980
2500.77512
5000.76050

最小购买数量: 1

立即购买 digikey digikey1 digikey2 mouser mouser1 mouser2 mouser3

热门下载

月度下载排行

LM317AEMP 的在线预览

  • LM317AEMP ,Texas Instruments厂商,IC REG LDO ADJ 1A SOT-223, LM317AEMP datasheet预览  第1页
  • LM317AEMP ,Texas Instruments厂商,IC REG LDO ADJ 1A SOT-223, LM317AEMP datasheet预览  第2页
  • LM317AEMP ,Texas Instruments厂商,IC REG LDO ADJ 1A SOT-223, LM317AEMP datasheet预览  第3页
  • LM317AEMP ,Texas Instruments厂商,IC REG LDO ADJ 1A SOT-223, LM317AEMP datasheet预览  第4页
  • LM317AEMP ,Texas Instruments厂商,IC REG LDO ADJ 1A SOT-223, LM317AEMP datasheet预览  第5页
  • LM317AEMP ,Texas Instruments厂商,IC REG LDO ADJ 1A SOT-223, LM317AEMP datasheet预览  第6页
  • LM317AEMP ,Texas Instruments厂商,IC REG LDO ADJ 1A SOT-223, LM317AEMP datasheet预览  第7页
  • LM317AEMP ,Texas Instruments厂商,IC REG LDO ADJ 1A SOT-223, LM317AEMP datasheet预览  第8页
  • LM317AEMP ,Texas Instruments厂商,IC REG LDO ADJ 1A SOT-223, LM317AEMP datasheet预览  第9页
  • LM317AEMP ,Texas Instruments厂商,IC REG LDO ADJ 1A SOT-223, LM317AEMP datasheet预览  第10页
  • LM317AEMP ,Texas Instruments厂商,IC REG LDO ADJ 1A SOT-223, LM317AEMP datasheet预览  第11页
  • LM317AEMP ,Texas Instruments厂商,IC REG LDO ADJ 1A SOT-223, LM317AEMP datasheet预览  第12页
  • LM317AEMP ,Texas Instruments厂商,IC REG LDO ADJ 1A SOT-223, LM317AEMP datasheet预览  第13页
  • LM317AEMP ,Texas Instruments厂商,IC REG LDO ADJ 1A SOT-223, LM317AEMP datasheet预览  第14页
  • LM317AEMP ,Texas Instruments厂商,IC REG LDO ADJ 1A SOT-223, LM317AEMP datasheet预览  第15页
  • LM317AEMP ,Texas Instruments厂商,IC REG LDO ADJ 1A SOT-223, LM317AEMP datasheet预览  第16页
  • LM317AEMP ,Texas Instruments厂商,IC REG LDO ADJ 1A SOT-223, LM317AEMP datasheet预览  第17页
  • LM317AEMP ,Texas Instruments厂商,IC REG LDO ADJ 1A SOT-223, LM317AEMP datasheet预览  第18页
  • LM317AEMP ,Texas Instruments厂商,IC REG LDO ADJ 1A SOT-223, LM317AEMP datasheet预览  第19页
  • LM317AEMP ,Texas Instruments厂商,IC REG LDO ADJ 1A SOT-223, LM317AEMP datasheet预览  第20页
  • LM317AEMP ,Texas Instruments厂商,IC REG LDO ADJ 1A SOT-223, LM317AEMP datasheet预览  第21页
  • LM317AEMP ,Texas Instruments厂商,IC REG LDO ADJ 1A SOT-223, LM317AEMP datasheet预览  第22页
  • LM317AEMP ,Texas Instruments厂商,IC REG LDO ADJ 1A SOT-223, LM317AEMP datasheet预览  第23页
  • LM317AEMP ,Texas Instruments厂商,IC REG LDO ADJ 1A SOT-223, LM317AEMP datasheet预览  第24页
  • LM317AEMP ,Texas Instruments厂商,IC REG LDO ADJ 1A SOT-223, LM317AEMP datasheet预览  第25页
  • LM317AEMP ,Texas Instruments厂商,IC REG LDO ADJ 1A SOT-223, LM317AEMP datasheet预览  第26页
  • LM317AEMP ,Texas Instruments厂商,IC REG LDO ADJ 1A SOT-223, LM317AEMP datasheet预览  第27页
  • LM317AEMP ,Texas Instruments厂商,IC REG LDO ADJ 1A SOT-223, LM317AEMP datasheet预览  第28页
  • LM317AEMP ,Texas Instruments厂商,IC REG LDO ADJ 1A SOT-223, LM317AEMP datasheet预览  第29页
  • LM317AEMP ,Texas Instruments厂商,IC REG LDO ADJ 1A SOT-223, LM317AEMP datasheet预览  第30页
  • LM317AEMP ,Texas Instruments厂商,IC REG LDO ADJ 1A SOT-223, LM317AEMP datasheet预览  第31页
  • LM317AEMP ,Texas Instruments厂商,IC REG LDO ADJ 1A SOT-223, LM317AEMP datasheet预览  第32页
  • LM317AEMP ,Texas Instruments厂商,IC REG LDO ADJ 1A SOT-223, LM317AEMP datasheet预览  第33页
  • LM317AEMP ,Texas Instruments厂商,IC REG LDO ADJ 1A SOT-223, LM317AEMP datasheet预览  第34页
  • LM317AEMP ,Texas Instruments厂商,IC REG LDO ADJ 1A SOT-223, LM317AEMP datasheet预览  第35页
  • LM317AEMP ,Texas Instruments厂商,IC REG LDO ADJ 1A SOT-223, LM317AEMP datasheet预览  第36页
  • LM317AEMP ,Texas Instruments厂商,IC REG LDO ADJ 1A SOT-223, LM317AEMP datasheet预览  第37页
  • LM317AEMP ,Texas Instruments厂商,IC REG LDO ADJ 1A SOT-223, LM317AEMP datasheet预览  第38页
  • LM317AEMP ,Texas Instruments厂商,IC REG LDO ADJ 1A SOT-223, LM317AEMP datasheet预览  第39页

LM317AEMP PDF页

LM317AEMP 相关器件

标准 型 号 厂 商 描 述 预 览
ROHS PBFREE LM317AEMP/NOPB Texas Instruments IC REG LDO ADJ 1A SOT-223 LM317AEMP/NOPB datasheet 预览
ROHS LM317AEMPX Texas Instruments Linear Regulators - Standard LM317AEMPX datasheet 预览
ROHS PBFREE LM317AEMPX/NOPB Texas Instruments IC REG LDO ADJ 1A SOT-223 LM317AEMPX/NOPB datasheet 预览

查看LM317AEMP 器件的用户还查看了以下器件

下载LM317AEMP 器件datasheet的用户还下载了以下器件