注册会员 | 登 录  首页21IC首页器件手册21ic交易网图库 社区下载基础知识
型 号 3314-600T02TC
生产商 3M
标准 ROHSPBFREE
类别标签 Connectors and interconnect devices   Rectangular - Headers, Male Pins  
描 述 gwyy gwyy gwyy gwyy NO gwyy
3314-600T02TC ,3M厂商,CONN HEADER 14POS STR NO LATCH, 3314-600T02TCdatasheet 下载

3314-600T02TC 的详细信息

类 别: Connectors and interconnect devices >> Rectangular - Headers, Male Pins
Standard Package: 100
Category: Connectors, Interconnects
Family: Rectangular - Headers, Male Pins
Series: 3000
Contact Type: Male Pin
Connector Type: Header, Shrouded
Number of Positions: 14
Number of Positions Loaded: All
Pitch: 0.100" (2.54mm)
Number of Rows: 2
Row Spacing: 0.100" (2.54mm)
Contact Mating Length: 0.240" (6.10mm)
Mounting Type: Through Hole
Termination: Press-Fit
Fastening Type: -
Features: -
Contact Finish: Gold
Contact Finish Thickness: 30µ
Color: Gray
Packaging: Bulk
Mating Products: 89114-0103-ND - CONN SOCKET 14 POS IDC W/STR REL89114-0003-ND - CONN SOCKET 14 POS IDC W/STR REL
Associated Product: 3448-2014-ND - CONN STRAIN RELIEF 14POS METAL
Other Names: 0511383360180610719124

参考报价(批量:单价)

数量价格(美元)
3002.31000

最小购买数量: 300

立即购买 digikey

热门下载

月度下载排行

3314-600T02TC 的在线预览

Loading…………

查看3314-600T02TC 器件的用户还查看了以下器件

下载3314-600T02TC 器件datasheet的用户还下载了以下器件