注册会员 | 登 录  首页21IC首页器件手册21ic交易网图库 社区下载基础知识
型 号 3431-600T02TC
生产商 3M
标准 ROHSPBFREE
类别标签 Connectors and interconnect devices   Rectangular - Headers, Male Pins   Rectangular Connectors  
描 述 gwyy gwyy gwyy gwyy NO gwyy
3431-600T02TC ,3M厂商,CONN HEADER 34POS STR NO LATCH, 3431-600T02TCdatasheet 下载

3431-600T02TC 的详细信息

类 别: Connectors and interconnect devices >> Rectangular - Headers, Male Pins
Standard Package: 100
Category: Connectors, Interconnects
Family: Rectangular - Headers, Male Pins
Series: 3000
Contact Type: Male Pin
Connector Type: Header, Shrouded
Number of Positions: 34
Number of Positions Loaded: All
Pitch: 0.100" (2.54mm)
Number of Rows: 2
Row Spacing: 0.100" (2.54mm)
Contact Mating Length: 0.240" (6.10mm)
Mounting Type: Through Hole
Termination: Press-Fit
Fastening Type: -
Features: -
Contact Finish: Gold
Contact Finish Thickness: 30µ
Color: Gray
Packaging: Bulk
Mating Products: 9134-4500PL-ND - CONN SOCKET 34POS .100" STR GOLD89134-0103-ND - CONN SOCKET 34 POS IDC W/STR RELMKC34E-ND - CONN 34POS IDC SOCKET 10AU W/POLMSC34E-ND - CONN 34POS IDC SOCKET 10GOLDD89134-0101HK-ND - CONN 34POS IDC SOCKET GOLD W/POLD89134-0001HK-ND - CONN 34POS IDC SOCKET GOLDMSPV34-ND - CONN SOCKET PCB VERT 34POS .1"CHG-2034-S01010-KEP-ND - CHG-2034-S01010-KEP 34/2R/WM SK3M9112-ND - CONN RECEPT IDC 34POS 24-22 AWG3M9111-ND - CONN RECEPT IDC 34POS 28-26 AWGMore...
Associated Product: 3448-2034-ND - CONN STRAIN RELIEF 34POS METAL
Other Names: 0511383360680610719173

参考报价(批量:单价)

最小购买数量: 0300

立即购买 digikey mouser

热门下载

月度下载排行

3431-600T02TC 的在线预览

Loading…………

查看3431-600T02TC 器件的用户还查看了以下器件

下载3431-600T02TC 器件datasheet的用户还下载了以下器件