注册会员 | 登 录  首页21IC首页器件手册21ic交易网图库 社区下载基础知识
型 号 TLW-102-05-T-D
生产商 Samtec Inc
标准 ROHSPBFREE
类别标签 Connectors and interconnect devices   Rectangular - Headers, Male Pins  
描 述 CONN HEADER .100" 4POS DUAL TIN
TLW-102-05-T-D ,Samtec Inc厂商,CONN HEADER .100 TLW-102-05-T-D ,Samtec Inc厂商,CONN HEADER .100

TLW-102-05-T-D 的详细信息

类 别: Connectors and interconnect devices >> Rectangular - Headers, Male Pins
Standard Package: 1
Category: Connectors, Interconnects
Family: Rectangular - Headers, Male Pins
Series: Flex Stack, TLW
Contact Type: Male Pin
Connector Type: Header, Unshrouded
Number of Positions: 4
Number of Positions Loaded: All
Pitch: 0.100" (2.54mm)
Number of Rows: 2
Row Spacing: 0.100" (2.54mm)
Contact Mating Length: 0.105" (2.67mm)
Mounting Type: Through Hole
Termination: Solder
Fastening Type: -
Features: -
Contact Finish: Tin
Contact Finish Thickness: -
Color: Black
Packaging: Bulk
Dynamic Catalog: Flex Stack, TLW Series
Mating Products: HLE-102-02-S-DV-BE-LC-ND - CONN RCPT 4POS .100" SMD GLDHLE-102-02-G-DV-ND - CONN RCPT 4POS .100" SMD GLDESQ-102-44-S-D-ND - CONN RCPT 4POS .100" DUALSAM1223-02-ND - CONN RCPT .100" 4POS DUAL GOLDSAM1218-02-ND - CONN RCPT .100" 4POS DL R/A GOLDSAM1215-02-ND - CONN RCPT .100" 4POS DL R/A GOLDSAM1214-02-ND - CONN RCPT .100" 4POS DUAL GOLDSAM1212-02-ND - CONN RCPT .100" 4POS DUAL TINSAM1210-02-ND - CONN RCPT .100" 4POS DUAL GOLDSAM1208-02-ND - CONN RCPT .100" 4POS DUAL GOLDMore...
Other Names: SAM1095-02

参考报价(批量:单价)

数量价格(美元)
11.51000
101.35100
1001.11260
5000.87950
1,0000.75499
5,0000.68877
10,0000.66228

最小购买数量: 1

立即购买 digikey

热门下载

月度下载排行

TLW-102-05-T-D 的在线预览

  • TLW-102-05-T-D ,Samtec Inc厂商,CONN HEADER .100

TLW-102-05-T-D PDF页

1