注册会员 | 登 录  首页21IC首页器件手册21ic交易网图库 社区下载基础知识
型 号 TLW-101-06-T-D
生产商 Samtec Inc
标准 ROHSPBFREE
类别标签 Connectors and interconnect devices   Rectangular - Headers, Male Pins  
描 述 CONN HEADER .100" 2POS DUAL TIN
TLW-101-06-T-D ,Samtec Inc厂商,CONN HEADER .100 TLW-101-06-T-D ,Samtec Inc厂商,CONN HEADER .100

TLW-101-06-T-D 的详细信息

类 别: Connectors and interconnect devices >> Rectangular - Headers, Male Pins
Standard Package: 1
Category: Connectors, Interconnects
Family: Rectangular - Headers, Male Pins
Series: Flex Stack, TLW
Contact Type: Male Pin
Connector Type: Header, Unshrouded
Number of Positions: 2
Number of Positions Loaded: All
Pitch: 0.100" (2.54mm)
Number of Rows: 2
Row Spacing: 0.100" (2.54mm)
Contact Mating Length: 0.105" (2.67mm)
Mounting Type: Through Hole
Termination: Solder
Fastening Type: -
Features: -
Contact Finish: Tin
Contact Finish Thickness: -
Color: Black
Packaging: Bulk
Dynamic Catalog: Flex Stack, TLW Series
Mating Products: SAM1092-01-ND - CONN RCPT .100" 2POS DUAL TINSAM1090-01-ND - CONN RCPT .100" 2POS DL 30GOLDSAM1088-01-ND - CONN RCPT .100" 2POS DUAL GOLDSAM1086-01-ND - CONN RCPT 2POS .100" DUAL TINSAM1084-01-ND - CONN RCPT 2POS .100" DUAL GOLD
Other Names: SAM1097-01

参考报价(批量:单价)

数量价格(美元)
11.35000
101.20800
1000.99470
5000.78630
1,0000.67499
5,0000.61578
10,0000.59210

最小购买数量: 1

立即购买 digikey

热门下载

月度下载排行

TLW-101-06-T-D 的在线预览

  • TLW-101-06-T-D ,Samtec Inc厂商,CONN HEADER .100

TLW-101-06-T-D PDF页

1

查看TLW-101-06-T-D 器件的用户还查看了以下器件

下载TLW-101-06-T-D 器件datasheet的用户还下载了以下器件