注册会员 | 登 录  首页21IC首页器件手册21ic交易网图库 社区下载基础知识
型 号 TLW-103-05-T-S
生产商 Samtec Inc
标准 ROHSPBFREE
类别标签 Connectors and interconnect devices   Rectangular - Headers, Male Pins  
描 述 CONN HEADER .100" 3POS SNGL TIN
TLW-103-05-T-S ,Samtec Inc厂商,CONN HEADER .100 TLW-103-05-T-S ,Samtec Inc厂商,CONN HEADER .100

TLW-103-05-T-S 的详细信息

类 别: Connectors and interconnect devices >> Rectangular - Headers, Male Pins
Standard Package: 1
Category: Connectors, Interconnects
Family: Rectangular - Headers, Male Pins
Series: Flex Stack, TLW
Contact Type: Male Pin
Connector Type: Header, Unshrouded
Number of Positions: 3
Number of Positions Loaded: All
Pitch: 0.100" (2.54mm)
Number of Rows: 1
Row Spacing: -
Contact Mating Length: 0.105" (2.67mm)
Mounting Type: Through Hole
Termination: Solder
Fastening Type: -
Features: -
Contact Finish: Tin
Contact Finish Thickness: -
Color: Black
Packaging: Bulk
Dynamic Catalog: Flex Stack, TLW Series
Mating Products: ESW-103-12-T-S-ND - CONN SOCKET .100" 3POS PCB SNGLESW-103-33-T-S-ND - CONN SKT 3 POS THRU-HOLESSW-103-02-S-P-RA-ND - CONN RECP .100 3POS R/A SINGLEESQ-103-44-G-S-ND - CONN RCPT 3POS .1" GOLDSAM1222-03-ND - CONN RCPT .100" 3POS SNGL TINSAM1219-03-ND - CONN RCPT .100" 3POS SNGL GOLDSAM1225-03-ND - CONN RCPT .100" 3POS R/A SGL AUSAM1213-03-ND - CONN RCPT .100" 3POS SNGL TINSAM1211-03-ND - CONN RCPT .100" 3POS SNGL GOLDSAM1209-03-ND - CONN RCPT .100" 3POS SNGL GOLDMore...
Other Names: SAM1099-03

参考报价(批量:单价)

数量价格(美元)
10.84000
100.75200
1000.61900
5000.48926
1,0000.42000
5,0000.38316
10,0000.36843

最小购买数量: 1

立即购买 digikey

热门下载

月度下载排行

TLW-103-05-T-S 的在线预览

  • TLW-103-05-T-S ,Samtec Inc厂商,CONN HEADER .100

TLW-103-05-T-S PDF页

1