注册会员 | 登 录  首页21IC首页器件手册21ic交易网图库 社区下载基础知识
型 号 TLW-102-05-T-S
生产商 Samtec Inc
标准 ROHSPBFREE
类别标签 Connectors and interconnect devices   Rectangular - Headers, Male Pins  
描 述 CONN HEADER .100" 2POS SNGL TIN
TLW-102-05-T-S ,Samtec Inc厂商,CONN HEADER .100 TLW-102-05-T-S ,Samtec Inc厂商,CONN HEADER .100

TLW-102-05-T-S 的详细信息

类 别: Connectors and interconnect devices >> Rectangular - Headers, Male Pins
Standard Package: 1
Category: Connectors, Interconnects
Family: Rectangular - Headers, Male Pins
Series: Flex Stack, TLW
Contact Type: Male Pin
Connector Type: Header, Unshrouded
Number of Positions: 2
Number of Positions Loaded: All
Pitch: 0.100" (2.54mm)
Number of Rows: 1
Row Spacing: -
Contact Mating Length: 0.105" (2.67mm)
Mounting Type: Through Hole
Termination: Solder
Fastening Type: -
Features: -
Contact Finish: Tin
Contact Finish Thickness: -
Color: Black
Packaging: Bulk
Dynamic Catalog: Flex Stack, TLW Series
Mating Products: SMH-102-02-L-S-ND - CONN SOCK STRIP 2POS .100" SMDSSW-102-21-S-S-ND - CONN RCPT .100" 2POS GOLDSSW-102-02-T-P-ND - CONN RCPT .100" 2POS SNGL TINSAM1222-02-ND - CONN RCPT .100" 2POS SNGL TINSAM1219-02-ND - CONN RCPT .100" 2POS SNGL GOLDSAM1225-02-ND - CONN RCPT .100" 2POS R/A SGL AUSAM1213-02-ND - CONN RCPT .100" 2POS SNGL TINSAM1211-02-ND - CONN RCPT .100" 2POS SNGL GOLDSAM1209-02-ND - CONN RCPT .100" 2POS SNGL GOLDSAM1207-02-ND - CONN RCPT .100" 2PS R/A SGL TINMore...
Other Names: SAM1099-02

参考报价(批量:单价)

数量价格(美元)
10.74000
100.66200
1000.54530
5000.43102
1,0000.37000
5,0000.33755
10,0000.32456

最小购买数量: 1

立即购买 digikey

热门下载

月度下载排行

TLW-102-05-T-S 的在线预览

  • TLW-102-05-T-S ,Samtec Inc厂商,CONN HEADER .100

TLW-102-05-T-S PDF页

1