注册会员 | 登 录  首页21IC首页器件手册21ic交易网图库 社区下载基础知识
型 号 TLW-101-05-T-S
生产商 Samtec Inc
标准 ROHSPBFREE
类别标签 Connectors and interconnect devices   Rectangular - Headers, Male Pins  
描 述 CONN HEADER .100" 1POS SNGL TIN
TLW-101-05-T-S ,Samtec Inc厂商,CONN HEADER .100 TLW-101-05-T-S ,Samtec Inc厂商,CONN HEADER .100

TLW-101-05-T-S 的详细信息

类 别: Connectors and interconnect devices >> Rectangular - Headers, Male Pins
Standard Package: 1
Category: Connectors, Interconnects
Family: Rectangular - Headers, Male Pins
Series: Flex Stack, TLW
Contact Type: Male Pin
Connector Type: Header, Unshrouded
Number of Positions: 1
Number of Positions Loaded: All
Pitch: 0.100" (2.54mm)
Number of Rows: 1
Row Spacing: -
Contact Mating Length: 0.105" (2.67mm)
Mounting Type: Through Hole
Termination: Solder
Fastening Type: -
Features: -
Contact Finish: Tin
Contact Finish Thickness: -
Color: Black
Packaging: Bulk
Dynamic Catalog: Flex Stack, TLW Series
Mating Products: CES-101-01-G-S-ND - CONN SOCKET STRIP 1POS VERT PCBSAM1222-01-ND - CONN RCPT .100" 1POS SNGL TINSAM1220-01-ND - CONN RCPT .100" 1POS R/A SGL AUSAM1219-01-ND - CONN RCPT .100" 1POS SNGL GOLDSAM1225-01-ND - CONN RCPT .100" 1POS R/A SGL AUSAM1216-01-ND - CONN RCPT .100" 1POS SNGL GOLDSAM1213-01-ND - CONN RCPT .100" 1POS SNGL TINSAM1211-01-ND - CONN RCPT .100" 1POS SNGL GOLDSAM1209-01-ND - CONN RCPT .100" 1POS SNGL GOLDSAM1207-01-ND - CONN RCPT .100" 1PS R/A SGL TINMore...
Other Names: SAM1099-01

参考报价(批量:单价)

数量价格(美元)
10.64000
100.57300
1000.47160
5000.37276
1,0000.32000
5,0000.29193
10,0000.28070

最小购买数量: 1

立即购买 digikey

热门下载

月度下载排行

TLW-101-05-T-S 的在线预览

  • TLW-101-05-T-S ,Samtec Inc厂商,CONN HEADER .100

TLW-101-05-T-S PDF页

1

查看TLW-101-05-T-S 器件的用户还查看了以下器件

下载TLW-101-05-T-S 器件datasheet的用户还下载了以下器件