注册会员 | 登 录  首页21IC首页器件手册21ic交易网图库 社区下载基础知识
型 号 0015910388
生产商 Molex Inc
标准 ROHSPBFREE
类别标签 Connectors and interconnect devices   Rectangular - Headers, Male Pins  
描 述 CONN HEADER 38POS GOLD SMD
0015910388 ,Molex Inc厂商,CONN HEADER 38POS GOLD SMD, 0015910388datasheet 下载 0015910388 ,Molex Inc厂商,CONN HEADER 38POS GOLD SMD, 0015910388datasheet 预览

0015910388 的详细信息

类 别: Connectors and interconnect devices >> Rectangular - Headers, Male Pins
Standard Package: 5,000
Category: Connectors, Interconnects
Family: Rectangular - Headers, Male Pins
Series: C-Grid®
Contact Type: Male Pin
Connector Type: Header, Unshrouded, Breakaway
Number of Positions: 38
Number of Positions Loaded: All
Pitch: 0.100" (2.54mm)
Number of Rows: 2
Row Spacing: 0.100" (2.54mm)
Contact Mating Length: 0.320" (8.13mm)
Mounting Type: Surface Mount
Termination: Solder
Fastening Type: -
Features: -
Contact Finish: Gold
Contact Finish Thickness: 15µ
Color: Black
Packaging: Tube
Other Names: 0015-91-0388001591-038815-91-038815910388

参考报价(批量:单价)

数量价格(美元)
5,0001.75630

最小购买数量: 5,000

立即购买 digikey

热门下载

月度下载排行

0015910388 的在线预览

  • 0015910388 ,Molex Inc厂商,CONN HEADER 38POS GOLD SMD, 0015910388 datasheet预览  第1页
  • 0015910388 ,Molex Inc厂商,CONN HEADER 38POS GOLD SMD, 0015910388 datasheet预览  第2页
  • 0015910388 ,Molex Inc厂商,CONN HEADER 38POS GOLD SMD, 0015910388 datasheet预览  第3页
  • 0015910388 ,Molex Inc厂商,CONN HEADER 38POS GOLD SMD, 0015910388 datasheet预览  第4页
  • 0015910388 ,Molex Inc厂商,CONN HEADER 38POS GOLD SMD, 0015910388 datasheet预览  第5页
  • 0015910388 ,Molex Inc厂商,CONN HEADER 38POS GOLD SMD, 0015910388 datasheet预览  第6页

0015910388 PDF页

查看0015910388 器件的用户还查看了以下器件

下载0015910388 器件datasheet的用户还下载了以下器件